Home > Cemetery Home > Noble Center

Noble Center Cemetery


NOBLE CENTER CEMETERY
in Noble Township, Section 21

INDEX BY SURNAME

Red Rose Border

FULL TRANSCRIPTION:   SOUTH SECTION,   NORTH SECTION,   WEST SECTION,   KNOWN BURIALS-NO STONE

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMELOCATION
Ackerman,BlancheSOUTH - ROW 11
 Bruce H.SOUTH - ROW 23
 CandaceSOUTH - ROW 8
 Clara LouiseSOUTH - ROW 11
 Clara MargarthaSOUTH - ROW 21
 EllsworthSOUTH - ROW 23
 Elmer HenrySOUTH - ROW 11
 EmmaSOUTH - ROW 21
 Frank WilliamSOUTH - ROW 21
 HarrySOUTH - ROW 21
 HenrySOUTH - ROW 8
 HerbertSOUTH - ROW 21
 John H.SOUTH - ROW 23
 Leland FrankSOUTH - ROW 21
 LucySOUTH - ROW 23
 MabelSOUTH - ROW 11
 Newton B.SOUTH - ROW 11
 Ross G.SOUTH - ROW 8
 Sofia WesterwaldSOUTH - ROW 23
Adams,Adam, Sr.SOUTH - ROW 6
 FlorenceNORTH - ROW 5
 FrancisSOUTH - ROW 6
 FrankNORTH - ROW 4
 JohnNORTH - ROW 5
 WilliamSOUTH - ROW 6
Amerson,MillieSOUTH - ROW 17
Barnes,Emma E.SOUTH - ROW 28
 J. ClarkSOUTH - ROW 28
Beatty,Cora ElizabethSOUTH - ROW 12
 George Washington(NO STONE)
Bell,Leona Laura "Lee"NORTH - ROW 3
 Maxine GraceNORTH - ROW 15
 Philip MackNORTH - ROW 15
Berg,Bertha M.SOUTH - ROW 5
 Edward G.SOUTH - ROW 6
 Elizabeth M.SOUTH - ROW 6
 Gerald EdwardSOUTH - ROW 6
 JohnSOUTH - ROW 6
 Julia R.SOUTH - ROW 6
 William F.SOUTH - ROW 6
Bergmann,ArnoldSOUTH - ROW 32
 GeorgeSOUTH - ROW 33
 JuliaSOUTH - ROW 33
Bevins,Judy RuthNORTH - ROW 19
Bicking,AnnaSOUTH - ROW 3
 CatharineSOUTH - ROW 4
 ClaraNORTH - ROW 3
 EarlSOUTH - ROW 3
 ElizabethSOUTH - ROW 4
 GeorgeSOUTH - ROW 3
 HelenaSOUTH - ROW 4
 HenrySOUTH - ROW 32
 Henry Simon, Sr.SOUTH - ROW 4
 JuliaSOUTH - ROW 32
 MartinSOUTH - ROW 2
 RoySOUTH - ROW 33
 WilbertSOUTH - ROW 3
 WilliamNORTH - ROW 3
Black,Kathryn N.SOUTH - ROW 29
Blanchard,Mary P.SOUTH - ROW 11
Boltman,AnnaSOUTH - ROW 23
 DeitrichSOUTH - ROW 23
Boos,Cecil W.SOUTH - ROW 24
 ChrisSOUTH - ROW 22, ROW 24
 LenaSOUTH - ROW 22, ROW 24
Borth,Frederike WilhelmaSOUTH - ROW 12
BourckAdam F.SOUTH - ROW 6
 AmeliaSOUTH - ROW 6
 Amelia L.SOUTH - ROW 6
 Edward H.SOUTH - ROW 6
 George A.SOUTH - ROW 5
 HenrySOUTH - ROW 6
Braun,EuniceSOUTH - ROW 1
Brotherton,Anna RuthSOUTH - ROW 23
 Hattie E.SOUTH - ROW 23
 Jessie T.SOUTH - ROW 23
Chandler,Rosalie AdeleSOUTH - ROW 2
Claus,Infant SonSOUTH - ROW 7
Courcier,InfantSOUTH - ROW 23
 William EugeneSOUTH - ROW 23
Croissant,JacobSOUTH - ROW 4
Dallinger,Donna MarieSOUTH - ROW 24
 Raymond E.SOUTH - ROW 24
 Thelma E.SOUTH - ROW 24
Davis,T. W.*(NO STONE)
DeBus,ClaraSOUTH - ROW 2
 Edna*SOUTH - ROW 2 (NO STONE)
 Wilhem William*SOUTH - ROW 2 (NO STONE)
Dolch,AnnaSOUTH - ROW 9
 Baby/InfantSOUTH - ROW 9
 Baby/InfantSOUTH - ROW 9
 ClarenceNORTH - ROW 5
 EdgarSOUTH - ROW 10
 Franklin "Frank"SOUTH - ROW 9
 HermanSOUTH - ROW 10
 Laura R.NORTH - ROW 7
 LouisaSOUTH - ROW 10
 WalterNORTH - ROW 7
 WilhelmenaSOUTH - ROW 10
Dussler,GustavSOUTH - ROW 30
Eisel,Emma L.SOUTH - ROW 27
 Glenn N.SOUTH - ROW 27
 PeteSOUTH - ROW 27
Embree,Ned DexterNORTH - ROW 9
 Ramona MarieNORTH - ROW 9
Eppelsheimer,Alma S.NORTH - ROW 20
 Beulah KelloggSOUTH - ROW 10
 BeulahSOUTH - ROW 10
 ChildSOUTH - ROW 9
 ChildSOUTH - ROW 9
 DanielSOUTH - ROW 10
 ElizabethSOUTH - ROW 29
 ElizabethNORTH - ROW 7
 GeorgeSOUTH - ROW 4
 GustavSOUTH - ROW 3
 HazelNORTH - ROW 6
 HenrySOUTH - ROW 23
 JohnSOUTH - ROW 3
 JohnSOUTH - ROW 3, ROW 4
 KatharinaSOUTH - ROW 3
 LucySOUTH - ROW 10
 Mary R.SOUTH - ROW 4
 Neva V.NORTH - ROW 6
 NewtonSOUTH - ROW 20
 PeterSOUTH - ROW 10
 RickaSOUTH - ROW 23
 Rose L.SOUTH - ROW 10
 Ross W.NORTH - ROW 20
 Walter L.NORTH - ROW 7
 WilliamSOUTH - ROW 29
Eshelman,Abraham S.SOUTH - ROW 12
 Albert CummingsNORTH - ROW 6
 Arlin R.SOUTH - ROW 28
 Clara BelleSOUTH - ROW 12
 Curtis L. "Scoop"NORTH - ROW 3
 Elizabeth StonerSOUTH - ROW 11
 Eugene EdwinSOUTH - ROW 8 (NO STONE)
 Eva E.SOUTH - ROW 12
 George EmorySOUTH - ROW 12
 H. LucilleSOUTH - ROW 28
 IsabelNORTH - ROW 6
 JosephSOUTH - ROW 11
 Julia AnnSOUTH - ROW 11
 Mary AnnSOUTH - ROW 12
 Nettie LuellaSOUTH - ROW 8 (NO STONE)
 Orville K.NORTH - ROW 6
 Perrie MasonSOUTH - ROW 12
 Ruth EmilyNORTH - ROW 6
Fetters,Nettie G.SOUTH - ROW 14
Fisher,AugustaSOUTH - ROW 8
 Bernadine MarySOUTH - ROW 30
 ChristianSOUTH - ROW 8
 DanielSOUTH - ROW 8
 EdwardSOUTH - ROW 31
 Freda MagdalenaSOUTH - ROW 31
 HenrySOUTH - ROW 7
 Morris EdwardSOUTH - ROW 30
 Samuel E.SOUTH - ROW 8
 VirgilSOUTH - ROW 31
Frank,Alan LeeNORTH - ROW 18
 Boyd E.NORTH - ROW 20
 Charles Johann "Karl"SOUTH - ROW 31
 Clifford ClairSOUTH - ROW 30
 Emma C.SOUTH - ROW 31
 Ina MSOUTH - ROW 30
 Larry DeanNORTH - ROW 18
Funk,Laura M.NORTH - ROW 19
 Merle O.NORTH - ROW 19
 Orville D.NORTH - ROW 19
Gibson,FrancesSOUTH - ROW 30
 WillianSOUTH - ROW 30
Gottsche,LeverneSOUTH - ROW 29
 RalphSOUTH - ROW 29
Gray,Janelle LouiseNORTH - ROW 9
Gundlach,CarolineSOUTH - ROW 10
Hale,Grace ElizabethSOUTH - ROW 14
Hampel,Blanche ElizabethNORTH - ROW 8
 Edgar WilliamNORTH - ROW 8
Havens,Infant SonSOUTH - ROW 14
 Maude H.SOUTH - ROW 14
Herstein,EttaSOUTH - ROW 12
Hines,Allan EugeneNORTH - ROW 14
 BettySOUTH - ROW 28
 Clair OrvilleNORTH - ROW 15
 Elizabeth FrankNORTH - ROW 15
 Hilda L.NORTH - ROW 15
 Lon O.NORTH - ROW 14
 LouiseNORTH - ROW 14
Holldorf,Carl E.SOUTH - ROW 27
 DorotheaSOUTH - ROW 27
 Frank C.SOUTH - ROW 28
 GottleibSOUTH - ROW 27
 Selma D.SOUTH - ROW 27
Hoye,Gertrude A,NORTH - ROW 18
 James S.NORTH - ROW 18
 Laverne M.NORTH - ROW 3
 Mark R.NORTH - ROW 18
 Otto F.NORTH - ROW 18
 Richard R.NORTH - ROW 19
 Wallace JohnNORTH - ROW 20
Jackson,Dora L.SOUTH - ROW 25
 Jack E.SOUTH - ROW 25
Jacob,AlbertSOUTH - ROW 10
Keith,Anna E.SOUTH - ROW 33
 Henry H.SOUTH - ROW 33
Kincaid,Walter W.SOUTH - ROW 32
Kirk,Flora EllenNORTH - ROW 3
 Harry EarlNORTH - ROW 1
 Harry M., Dr.NORTH - ROW 3
 Mabel A.NORTH - ROW 3
Knoke,Anella F.NORTH - ROW 17
 Charles SOUTH - ROW 12
 Della K.SOUTH - ROW 10
 Edward PaulSOUTH - ROW 9
 Frank W.NORTH - ROW 17
 Gretta E.NORTH - ROW 20
 Heinrick ChristianSOUTH - ROW 12
 JohnSOUTH - ROW 9
 LizzieSOUTH - ROW 10
 Marie A.SOUTH - ROW 9
 MarthaNORTH - ROW 17
 WelhelmineSOUTH - ROW 12
 WilliamSOUTH - ROW 10
 William C.NORTH - ROW 20
Koenig,Ella B.SOUTH - ROW 8
 John D.NORTH - ROW 17
 John E.SOUTH - ROW 7, 8
 John W.SOUTH - ROW 8
Kreitzberg,Anna MariaSOUTH - ROW 15
 Baby SonSOUTH - ROW 14
 CecilSOUTH - ROW 14
 Christina E.SOUTH - ROW 15
 OttoSOUTH - ROW 14
 WilliamSOUTH - ROW 15
Kuester,AnnetteSOUTH - ROW 19
 Carl FrederickSOUTH - ROW 19
 Catherine ElizabethSOUTH - ROW 19
 CharlesSOUTH - ROW 17, ROW 19
 ChrisSOUTH - ROW 17
 Dale MauriceNORTH - ROW 15
 DoretheaSOUTH - ROW 17
 Elda GertrudeNORTH - ROW 15
 Engelbertus "Bert"SOUTH - ROW 17
 GustavNORTH - ROW 15
 HattieSOUTH - ROW 30
 Ilene A.NORTH - ROW 15
 John AdamSOUTH - ROW 30
 Louis E.SOUTH - ROW 17
 LouiseSOUTH - ROW 17
 Mary S.SOUTH - ROW 17
 WilliamSOUTH - ROW 17
 William C.SOUTH - ROW 19
Lamb,Mildred EllenNORTH - ROW 12
 William*(NO STONE)
Letz,EleoneraSOUTH - ROW 8
 MichealSOUTH - ROW 8
Liston,Charles B.SOUTH - ROW 26
 Charles RossSOUTH - ROW 28
 Margaret I.SOUTH - ROW 26
 Margaret L.SOUTH - ROW 28
 Minnie E.SOUTH - ROW 28
 R. RossSOUTH - ROW 28
Mathews,Wilma L.SOUTH - ROW 26
McConelee,GeorgeSOUTH - ROW 29
 Jack C.SOUTH - ROW 29
 MaudeSOUTH - ROW 29
 Robert L.SOUTH - ROW 29
Meyer,August W.SOUTH - ROW 1
 Katherine W.SOUTH - ROW 1
Mueller,August HenryNORTH - ROW 12
 Clifford E.Pg. 28 ??
 JacobSOUTH - ROW 2
 JohnSOUTH - ROW 2
 LavonneNORTH - ROW 13
 Mamie LouiseNORTH - ROW 12
 Ralph L.NORTH - ROW 13
Muller,GladysNORTH - ROW 8
 JacobSOUTH - ROW 1
 John(NO STONE)
 Maria MuellerSOUTH - ROW 1
 Willard BruceNORTH - ROW 8
Mylenbush,AnnieSOUTH - ROW 2
 DanielSOUTH - ROW 2
Nau,FrederickSOUTH - ROW 20
 GenevaSOUTH - ROW 20
 Herman F.SOUTH - ROW 20
 MatildaSOUTH - ROW 20
Neff,FredSOUTH - ROW 32
Nelson,Catheline J.NORTH - ROW 5
 Victor E.NORTH - ROW 5
 William Jackson "Jack"SOUTH - ROW 30
Neth,Altha B.SOUTH - ROW 30
 Earl L.SOUTH - ROW 30
Newman,Angela RuthNORTH - ROW 5
 Anna MargarethaNORTH - ROW 12
 Barbara JeanNORTH - ROW 5
 Darwin LloydNORTH - ROW 19
 Herman H.NORTH - ROW 12
 Lawrence WalterNORTH - ROW 9
 Lloyd LeonardNORTH - ROW 12
 Nora MarieNORTH - ROW 12
 OlivetteNORTH - ROW 12
 PrudenceNORTH - ROW 9
 Roy E.NORTH - ROW 5
Norcross,Basil JohnSOUTH - ROW 29
 Opal LucilleSOUTH - ROW 29
Oldenburg,MatildaSOUTH - ROW 16
 WilliamSOUTH - ROW 16
Parker,Chloe RudigSOUTH - ROW 15
Pelzer,Alvin S.SOUTH - ROW 27
 Baby BoySOUTH - ROW 33
 Basil L.SOUTH - ROW 33
 Dante HenryNORTH - ROW 13
 DollieNORTH - ROW 12
 Eldon F.SOUTH - ROW 33
 Emil H.NORTH - ROW 17
 HenrySOUTH - ROW 25
 IrvinNORTH - ROW 12
 James R.SOUTH - ROW 31
 Jennie E.SOUTH - ROW 27
 Jo LeeNORTH - ROW 4
 JulieSOUTH - ROW 33
 Leon Irvin "Bill"NORTH - ROW 12
 LesterSOUTH - ROW 31
 Lloyd D.SOUTH - ROW 30
 Margaret E.NORTH - ROW 17
 Maurice D.NORTH - ROW 17
 May E.NORTH - ROW 17
 MelvinNORTH - ROW 13
 MinervaSOUTH - ROW 31
 NellieSOUTH - ROW 31
 Nora JaneSOUTH - ROW 28
 Ruby EstherSOUTH - ROW 30
 SheldonSOUTH - ROW 27
 SophiaSOUTH - ROW 25
 WilliamSOUTH - ROW 28
Peterson,Lula*SOUTH - ROW 33 (NO STONE)
Piper,Mary AnnSOUTH - ROW 33
Proctor,Ceclia RoseSOUTH - ROW 9
 Chester W.SOUTH - ROW 9
 Dorothy E.SOUTH - ROW 10
 Maurice JohnSOUTH - ROW 10
Railsback,Alfred M.SOUTH - ROW 6
 Alice I.SOUTH - ROW 6
Reideman,Henry D.*(NO STONE)
 Sophia M.*(NO STONE)
Rich,Ida J.SOUTH - ROW 29
Roberts,Albert M.SOUTH - ROW 29
 Hattie E.SOUTH - ROW 29
 LenoraSOUTH - ROW 30
 LewisSOUTH - ROW 30
 Terry L.NORTH - ROW 20
 Todd A.NORTH - ROW 20
Ronnfeldt,AmandaSOUTH - ROW 7
Rose,BrigettaSOUTH - ROW 3
 John P.SOUTH - ROW 3
 Lizzie M.SOUTH - ROW 4
 LouiseSOUTH - ROW 6
 PeterSOUTH - ROW 6
 Willie F.SOUTH - ROW 4
Rothe,LauraNORTH - ROW 3
 RoyNORTH - ROW 3
Rudig,AgnesSOUTH - ROW 14
 Albert L.SOUTH - ROW 23
 Arthur JSOUTH - ROW 17
 BruceSOUTH - ROW 14
 Christina "Minnie"SOUTH - ROW 24
 Daniel C.SOUTH - ROW 25
 Donald R.SOUTH - ROW 14
 ElanoraSOUTH - ROW 15
 ElverSOUTH - ROW 24
 Emma B.SOUTH - ROW 25
 Emma C.SOUTH - ROW 25
 Emma J.SOUTH - ROW 23
 George W.SOUTH - ROW 8
 HannahSOUTH - ROW 8
 Ida LouiseSOUTH - ROW 23
 Leo O.SOUTH - ROW 159
 Lewis M.SOUTH - ROW 15
 Lily M.SOUTH - ROW 7
 MartinSOUTH - ROW 24
 Nellie MarieNORTH - ROW 9
 Roxie RaySOUTH - ROW 23
 Verl FritzNORTH - ROW 9
Rugger,Austin G.SOUTH - ROW 1
 Gerald LloydSOUTH - ROW 2
Saemish,Albert R.SOUTH - ROW 3
 Dora T.SOUTH - ROW 5
Saemish,Eleanor E,NORTH - ROW 15
 ElizabethSOUTH - ROW 4
 Floyd E.SOUTH - ROW 6
 FrederickSOUTH - ROW 23
 FritzSOUTH - ROW 4
 Kate B.SOUTH - ROW 23
 LawrenceNORTH - ROW 15
 Louis NapolonSOUTH - ROW 5
 Mildred L.NORTH - ROW 17
 Wilbur P.NORTH - ROW 17
 Zoe E.SOUTH - ROW 20
Scharf,ArthurSOUTH - ROW 11
 Edward H.NORTH - ROW 9
 Hazel H.NORTH - ROW 9
 HermanNORTH - ROW 8
 Louis C.NORTH - ROW 8
 Minnie E.SOUTH - ROW 12
 OttoNORTH - ROW 8
 PaulSOUTH - ROW 11
 Ralph E.SOUTH - ROW 11
 RobertSOUTH - ROW 11
 Rose M.SOUTH - ROW 11
 SusanSOUTH - ROW 11
 William J.NORTH - ROW 8
Schuler,Adeline HelenaNORTH - ROW 11
 Alda RuthNORTH - ROW 19
 Barbara A.NORTH - ROW 10
 Bernice BlancheNORTH - ROW 11
 C. LouieSOUTH - ROW 15
 Carl HenrySOUTH - ROW 28
 Clair J.NORTH - ROW 20
 Clyde F.NORTH - ROW 6
 Dean F.NORTH - ROW 19
 Dora I.SOUTH - ROW 28
 Earl T.SOUTH - ROW 14
 ElizabethSOUTH - ROW 10
 Elmer O.SOUTH - ROW 20
 EmmaSOUTH - ROW 17
 Evelyn MNORTH - ROW 7
 Fern M.SOUTH - ROW 29
 FredSOUTH - ROW 9
 Fred M.SOUTH - ROW 28
 Fred W.SOUTH - ROW 29
 GeorgeSOUTH - ROW 15
 George J.SOUTH - ROW 14
 George PeterNORTH - ROW 11
 GertrudeNORTH - ROW 6
 GraceSOUTH - ROW 20
 Grace H.SOUTH - ROW 20
 H.SOUTH - ROW 17
 HaroldNORTH - ROW 7
 Harry A.SOUTH - ROW 15
 HenryNORTH - ROW 6
 Howard KSOUTH - ROW 28
 HylindaNORTH - ROW 10
 I. MerleSOUTH - ROW 14
 John M.SOUTH - ROW 23
 Ken R.SOUTH - ROW 28
 Kenneth E.NORTH - ROW 7
 Larry M.NORTH - ROW 10
 Louis C.SOUTH - ROW 17
 Louisa A.SOUTH - ROW 28
 Lucia MNORTH - ROW 6
 M.SOUTH - ROW 17
 M. SharleneNORTH - ROW 20
 Marie M.SOUTH - ROW 23
 MarySOUTH - ROW 15
 Mary L.SOUTH - ROW 29
 Mary PelzerSOUTH - ROW 9
 MaudeNORTH - ROW 6
 Max TNORTH - ROW 10
 MurryNORTH - ROW 20
 NellieSOUTH - ROW 15
 OmaNORTH - ROW 7
 Roger F.SOUTH - ROW 28
 RoyalSOUTH - ROW 29
 Russell D.NORTH - ROW 6
 Van H.SOUTH - ROW 20
 Viola E.NORTH - ROW 20
Scott,Nathan W.WEST
 Wade WilliamNORTH - ROW 8
Selby,Ethel E.NORTH - ROW 16
 Harlan M.NORTH - ROW 16
Shank,Paul LesterNORTH - ROW 3
Shaw,F.JosephNORTH - ROW 16
 Fern B.NORTH - ROW 16
Shearer,Alpha M.SOUTH - ROW 27
 C. HaroldSOUTH - ROW 27
Sindt,Creighton EmoryNORTH - ROW 3
Smith,ElizabethNORTH - ROW 11
 FredricNORTH - ROW 11
 James A.SOUTH - ROW 10
Sorensen,RubySOUTH - ROW 31
 WilliamSOUTH - ROW 31
Stelpflug,Donald C.SOUTH - ROW 31
 Shirley J.SOUTH - ROW 31
Stinson,Charles "Chuck"NORTH - ROW 15
 Maxine "Mick"NORTH - ROW 15
Stoner,Grandma ElizabethSOUTH - ROW 11
Sunderman,CharlesSOUTH - ROW 29
 FredSOUTH - ROW 16
 JohnNORTH - ROW 3
 Lydia B.NORTH - ROW 5
 Lydia N.SOUTH - ROW 15
 Mable R.SOUTH - ROW 14
 Ralph O.SOUTH - ROW 29
 Samuel G.SOUTH - ROW 14
 Sheldon DeanSOUTH - ROW 28
Swett,Julia AnnNORTH - ROW 13
 Minnie L.NORTH - ROW 13
 Ora M.NORTH - ROW 13
Taylor,MarleneNORTH - ROW 16
Todenhagen,Frederick J.SOUTH - ROW 6
 Louise D.SOUTH - ROW 6
 Minnie A.SOUTH - ROW 5
 Ella E.SOUTH - ROW 6
Wasmer,AlmaNORTH - ROW 9
 Carl JNORTH - ROW 18
 Carol V.SOUTH - ROW 24
 Cass VictorNORTH - ROW 12
 JacobSOUTH - ROW 24
 JuliaSOUTH - ROW 24
 LouisaSOUTH - ROW 24
 Mable P.NORTH - ROW 18
 Maude M.NORTH - ROW 12
 Noble W.NORTH - ROW 9
Weaver,A. E.SOUTH - ROW 12
 Cecil CalvinNORTH - ROW 11
 ClarenceNORTH - ROW 10
 DelorisNORTH - ROW 11
 Edna M.NORTH - ROW 11
 Edward G.NORTH - ROW 11
 ElizaSOUTH - ROW 11
 Essie E.SOUTH - ROW 11
 GenevieveNORTH - ROW 10
 Harry LeRoyNORTH - ROW 11
 Harvey HenryNORTH - ROW 11
 Jeffery L.NORTH - ROW 12
 Julia AnnNORTH - ROW 11
 Katherine, Katie D.SOUTH - ROW 29
 Leonard JamesSOUTH - ROW 11
 Lester FrankSOUTH - ROW 11
 Lester LoenardNORTH - ROW 11
 Mabel C.NORTH - ROW 11
 Mary BethNORTH - ROW 10
 Morris F.NORTH - ROW 10
 R. R. KentNORTH - ROW 1
 Ulyssess GordonSOUTH - ROW 29
 Wilma L.NORTH - ROW 10
Weirich,AlbertSOUTH - ROW 18
 CarolineSOUTH - ROW 18
 ElvinNORTH - ROW 9
 George E.SOUTH - ROW 18
 Harriette V.NORTH - ROW 9
 HenrySOUTH - ROW 17
 Irvin A.SOUTH - ROW 18
 James ArthurSOUTH - ROW 19
 James WendellSOUTH - ROW 17
 Jessie M.SOUTH - ROW 19
 Leonard JamesNORTH - ROW 9
 Leroy P.SOUTH - ROW 18
 Mamie L.SOUTH - ROW 17
 MargaretSOUTH - ROW 19
 Nancy JaneSOUTH - ROW 17
 ValentineSOUTH - ROW 18
 Walter WarrenSOUTH - ROW 19
Welton,Floyd H.SOUTH - ROW 23
 VeldaSOUTH - ROW 23
West,Gertrude AliceSOUTH - ROW 33
 John BertusSOUTH - ROW 33
Westerwald,HenrySOUTH - ROW 23
Williams,Mazie MayNORTH - ROW 5
Wilson,StevanWEST
Winterstein,Ben H.NORTH - ROW 13
 Enid N.NORTH - ROW 13
Witzman,J. M.SOUTH - ROW 2
 JohnSOUTH - ROW 2
 JosieSOUTH - ROW 2
 Mary(NO STONE)
 William F.Pg. 1 - ???
Wohlenhaus,Della N.SOUTH - ROW 14
 Edna P.SOUTH - ROW 14
 Eva O.NORTH - ROW 4
 Frank H.NORTH - ROW 4
 Fred J.SOUTH - ROW 14
 Minnie E.SOUTH - ROW 14
 

Contributed by Carolyn DeLay, November, 2015.

Copyright Site Terms, Conditions & Disclaimer

Home