Go to: Home Page * History *

Harrison County Iowa Genealogy

Biography Index - 1981 History of Harrison County Iowa


A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y | Z

In 1981, a "History of Harrison County Iowa"; Written by the people of Harrison Co. IA, published by the Taylor Publishing Company, Dallas, Texas. It contains biographies of many families who lived in the County. Copies of individual 1981 bios are available from the HCGS.
Limited lookups are available for this book.
------- A -------

ACREA, Thomas J. (Family)
ADAMS, Charles Sr.
ADAMS, Charles and Carmon
ADAMS, Dale and Virginia
ADAMS, Ernest L.
ADAMS, Harry and Margaret
ADAMS, Harry D.
ADAMS, Helen
ADAMS, John W.  (Family)
ADAMS, Mike and Marie
ADAMS, Romain  (Family)
ADAMS, Vincent
ADAMS, W. H.  (Family)
ADAMS, William R.
ADAMS, Wilbur
ADAMSON, William G.
ALECK FAMILY
ALEXANDER, Dora
ALEXANDER, Marion
ALEXANDER, Francis
ALLEN, Henry Lincoln
ALLEN, Sidney James
ALLEN, Thaddeus
ALTON FAMILY
ALTON-DOCKEN-ANSON
ALTON, Dale (Family)
ALTON, Floyd (Family)
ALTON, James A. 
ALTON, Jess
ALTON, Leo F. (Family)
ALTON, Nathan and Walter
ALTON, Virgil G.
ALVIS, Mike (Family)
AMGWERT, Louis Michael
ANDERSEN, Ben
ANDERSEN, Chris (Family)
ANDERSON, Ada E.
ANDERSON, Arlyn Loy
ANDERSON, Arthur
ANDERSON, Hubert Earl
ANDERSON, Melvin L.
ARBAUGH, Al F.
ARBAUGH, Doris and Schuyler
ARCHER, Adrian
ARCHER, James W.
ARCHER, Wm. (Family)
ARGOTSINGER, Darrell
ARMSTRONG FAMILY
ARMSTRONG, Andrew
ARNDT, Jerry and Wanda
ARNOLD, Albert
ARTHUR, John William
ARTHUR, Nell Harvey
ARTHUR, Theron E.
ARTHUR, Judge Thomas
ASHER, Dale and Alma
ASHER, Walter G.
ATKINS, I. B. (Bill)
ATWELL, Watson C.
AUGHEY, Jerome and Merle
AUGHEY, John and Eva


TO INDEX

------- B -------

BABE, Charles and Edna
BAIR, Lloyd (Family)
BAKER, Elton Romaine
BAKER, William F.
BALDWIN FAMILY
BALDWIN, Edgar A.
BANDLOW, William Chris (Family)
BARNES, Charles N.
BARNES, Edward E.
BARNHART, John W.
BARNUM, Willard
BARRIER, Silas (Family)
BARRINEAU, Barry
BARRY, Cleo Yager
BARRY, George (Family)
BARRY, Lawrence
BARRY, Timothy Stewart
BAUERS, Edward
BEAMAN, Elias Calvin
BEAMAN, Howard
BEAMAN, Jacob W.
BEAMAN, John I
BEAMAN, John II
BEAMAN, Merritt Vern
BEAN, Frank W.
BEAN, Frederick C.
BECK, George Ernest
BECKNER, Harry Leland
BEDSAUL, Harry F.
BEDSAUL, Isaac
BEDSAUL, Isaac F.
BEDSAUL, Louis R.
BEEBE, Hart D.
BEEBE, Lloyd (Family)
BEEBEE, Frederick F.
BEEBEE, Frederick H.
BEEBEE, Leslie J.
BEEKMAN, Frederick W.
BEHM, Henry (Family)
BELL, Bessie Mary
BENC, Joseph
BENDGEN, Richard G.
BENETTI, James
BENNETT, Martha and Charles
BERGSTROM, Dr. A. C.
BERLIER, Jacob
BERRY, George P.
BERRY, Thomas N.
BERTELSEN, Calvin
BERTELSEN, Darrel Dean
BERTELSON, James (Family)
BICE, Arthur
BICE, Cecil
BIRKS, Coy
BIRKS, John Franklin
BIRKS, Lowell C.
BIRKS, Manley John
BIRKS, R. Clay
BIVEN, Heath (Family)
BLACK, Claude and Elizabeth
BLACK, Edward S.
BLAIR, Anna (Family)
BLANKENSHIP, John
BLAZEK, Tom and Betty
BLOCK, Carl (Family)
BLOCK, Duane and Ida
BLOCK, John Frederick
BLOCK, Rudolph and Erma
BLOOM, Donald
BLOOM, Harry and Clara
BLUM, Chris Jr.
BLUMER-MARTENS (Family)
BOCK, Albert M.
BOCK, Arlein June
BOCK, Jacob
BOCK, John
BOCK, Wilma Irene
BOECK, Don and Caroline (Family)
BOHALL, Donald E.
BOLIE (Family)
BOLLIGER, John and Caroline
BOLTON, Lewis J.
BOONE, Henry (Family)
BORDONARO, Jan Maaske
BOSS, Arthur (Family)
BOTHWELL, Tom and Sarah
BOTHWELL, William
BOUSTEAD-HOOD
BOUSTEAD, Glenn W.
BOUSTEAD, H. H. 
BOUSTEAD, Max
BOYD, John H. (Family)
BOYD, John Wesley
BOYD, Wayne E.
BRADLEY, Ervin and Lois
BRADLEY, Jerry
BRADLEY, Raymond
BRAUNEISEN, John
BREELING, David
BREELING, Harry Lee
BREELING, Roy G.
BREYFOGLE, Don
BROCK, Robert
BROWN, Danial
BROWN, Everett and Louise
BROWN, Harold W.
BROWN, J. L. �Lloyd�
BROWN, Jess M.
BROWN, Raymond (Family)
BRYAN, Newton J.
BRUNSTEDT, Guy
BRYCESON, James A.
BRYCESON, Larry and Sarah
BRYCESON, Thomas James
BUCHHEIT, Lucy Dale
BUCKLEY, Eileen
BUFFUM, Almond C.
BURBANK, George E.
BURBRIDGE, A. L.
BURBRIDGE, Carl V.
BURBRIDGE, Edwin
BURKE-DUGAN
BURKHART, M. J.
BURKHOLDER, Glenn
BURKHOLDER, Jesse V.
BURKHOLDER, Richard and Lila
BURKHOLDER, Verne
BURRESS, Donald and Kathleen 
BURRESS, Willard
BUSCH, Clarence C.
BUTLER, Lorenzo D.
BUTTERWORTHS
BUTTERY, Donald L. 


TO INDEX

------- C -------

CADDELL, Albert and Anna
CADDELL, Jonah
CADWELL-MCKINNEY
CAMORIANO, Carolyn Kelly
CARLSON, Raymond C.
CARPENTER, Aaron
CARRIGAN, Harold
CARRITT, Thomas R.
CARSON, Kit and Ella
CARSON, Edgar M.
CARSON, Harold and Ethel
CARSON, Marshall
CARSON, Minnie
CARSON, Rex S.
CARY, Bob (Family)
CARY, Maurice
CARY, Steve (Family)
CASE, Jesse and Ethel
CASE, Ray and Ruth
CASE, Victor
CASE, William H.
CASPERSON, Ralph
CASSITY, John K.
CATES, Harry (Family)
CAUGHELL, Jacob P.
CECIL, Joseph V.
CECIL, W. H.
CHAMBERS, Albert
CHAPMAN, John Sr.
CHAPMAN, John Jr.
CHAPMAN, Lowell
CHAPMAN, Mary
CHASE (Family)
CHASE, Harry
CHASE, Lorenzo C. (Family)
CHITTENDEN, Jesse
CHRISTENSEN, Arthur
CHRISTENSEN, Eugene A.
CHRISTENSEN, Maynard
CHRISTENSEN, Ward J.
CHRISTIANSEN, Walter
CHRISTO, Danny D.
CHRISTO, Donald D.
CHRISTO, Jerry (Family)
CHRISTO, Tom
CHURCHILL, George H.
CLARK, Charles I.
CLARK, Donald Joe
CLARK, Henry Seward
CLARK, Ira (Family)
CLARK, Irvin Paul
CLARK, Lawrence Earl
CLARK, Juanita
CLARK, Samuel
CLAUSEN, Earl Hans
CLAUSEN, Hans
CLEVELAND (Family)
CLINKENBEARD, Kenneth
CLODFELDER, Tommy
COE, Arthur J.
COE, Carl Dewey
COE, Josiah
COENEN, Henry (Family)
COENEN, Kenneth
COFFMAN, Elmer
COHRS, Claus and Minnie
COHRS, Herbert and Audrey
COLLINS, Kenneth L.
COLLINS, John William
COLLINS, William H.
COLLISON, Douglas
COMSTOCK, Ben F.
CONDIT, Silas W.
CONNELLY, Clifford
COONEY (Family)
COOPER, Floyd
COOPER, Fred (Family)
COOPER, Glenn
COOPER, James F. (Family)
COOPER, John V. (Family)
COOPER, John and Mary
COPELAND, Joe Francis
COPP, Roy and Pearl
COPPLE, Melborne
COX, Albert Abe L.
COX, Albert and Etta
COX, Arthur and Freda
COX, Donald D. (Family)
COX, Dorance and Vida
COX, Howard and Barbara
COX, James and Mary
COX, Kermitt and Yvonne
COX, Melvin and Verna
COX, M. R. (Family)
COX, Robert and Linnie
COX, Ronald David
COX, Thomas Edward
COX, Versal Edward
CORRIN, Wallace F.
CRABB, Charlene Fay
CRABB, Charles
CRABB, Clifford Fay
CRABB, Dona Rose
CRABB, Eldred Brooks
CRABB, James Clark
CRABB, Myrna Lucille
CRAFT, Tony and Betsy
CRAIG, John Frank
CRANE, Alexander T.
CRANE, Stephen W.
CRANE, Theodore D.
CRANSTON, Edgar and Lyda
CRAWFORD, Harrison and Ruth
CREWS, Rachel Carson
CRIM, Thelma Case
CROM, Josiah
CROSGROVE, Don
CROSS, David Arthur
CROSS, Irvin O.
CROSSE, Phil (Family)
CULVER, Stewart C.
CUNARD, Ben and Stella
CUNARD, Dennis
CUNARD, Keith and Shirley
CUNARD, Kenneth E.
CUNARD, Kenneth and Helen
CUNARD, Shelly
CUNARD, Terry L.
CURRIE, Ward and Velda
CUSTER, Gerald Arthur
CUTLER (Family)
CUTLER, Dr. Roy H.


TO INDEX

------- D -------

DAIGH (Family)
DALE, Claire
DALE, Irene
DAMERY, Jess
DAMERY, William
DARNER, Wm. And Birchie
DARNER, Patricia Joan
DARNER, Thomas A.
DARRINGTON, William E.
DATTERL, Andy and Ann
DAVIS (The old farm)
DAVIS, H. H.
DAVIS, Roy and Hazel
DAVIS, R. O.
DAVIS, Samuel
DAVIS, William (Snap)
DAY, Francis (Family)
DAY, Richard
DAYHUFF, Bob and Evelyn
DAYHUFF, Robert Wayne
DE COU (Family)
DE COU, Jessie Coe
DEITERING, Anton
DEITERING, Gary and Melody
DEITERING, Robert J.
DE JEAN (Family)
DE LANCE, Noel (Family)
DEUPREE, Arch (Family)
DICKINSON, Donald E.
DICKINSON, Robt. and Sondra
DICKINSON, Roy A.
DICKMAN, Harold Sr.
DICKMAN, Richard and Linda
DIGGLE, C. F. (Frank)
DIGGINS, James Patrick
DITTMER, Lawrence
DIVELBESS, Grace M.
DIVELBESS, Fred and Lydia
DIVELBESS, H. Bart
DIVELBESS, John and Inez
DIX, Ernest (Family)
DOBERNECKER, Elmer
DOIDGE, Albert
DOLLEN, Richard L.
DORLAND, Arthur
DOUGLAS-NETSCH (Families)
DOUGLAS, Lloyd and Kathy
DOW, Elsie Copp
DOW, Frank Jr.
DOW, Frank Willis Sr.
DOW, William Wallace
DOWLING, Gary and Ann
DOWNEY, Samuel G.
DOYLE, Michael Sr.
DUNCAN, Roy and Lena
DUGDALE, Arthur (Family)
DUNHAM (Family)
DUNLAP, Fred M.
DUNLOP, Alfred (Family)
DUNN, Gene E.
DUVALL, Philip Kirk


TO INDEX

------- E -------

EARLYWINE, Samuel
EATON, Jennie
ECKMANN, Alma and George
ECKMANN, Earl (Family)
EDMONDS, Christopher C.
EDMONDS, Eugene A.
EDMONDS, George Dobbs
EDMONDS, Marianna
EDMONDS, Orson (Family)
EDMONDS, Otis K.
EDMONDS, Roy (Family)
EDMONDS, Wm. S. (Family)
EDWARDS, Florence
EHLERT, Corrie
EHLERT, Dennis
EHLERT, Fargo
EHLERT, Fred (Family)
EHLERT, Friedrich
EHLERT, Hudson
EHLERT, Leslie Beebee
EHLERT, Richard W.
EHLERT, Roger
EHLERS, William (Family)
EIMS, Bessie
ELIAS (Family) 
ELLERBECK, Wm. (Family)
ELLISON, Richard E. (Family)
ELLISON, Isaac
ELLISON, Matthew
ELLISON, Ruth
EMSWILER, Ethel
ENGEN, Ole O.
ERIXON, Albert
ERIXON, Carroll
ERIXON, Gerald (Family)
ERIXON, Lewis (Family)
ESPENMILLER, Karin Sofia
ESSER, Tony and Leona
EVANS, Charlie and Molly
EVANS, Eugene
EVANS, Harold and Mildred
EVANS, Robert H.
EVANS, Vera M.


TO INDEX

------- F -------

FAGAN, Kenneth
FAIRCHILD, Claude
FALCONER, Jack T. (Family)
FARNSWORTH (Family)
FAYLOR, Dean
FEIGE, Leslie Levi
FELGENTREFF, John
FELTON, James E. 
FERRIS, Dennis
FIELD, Jay L.
FINERTY, John
FINKEN, Ben J.
FINKEN, Dr. Dean and Dee
FINKEN, Thomas J. Jr.
FINKEN, Thomas J. Sr.
FISHER, Elmer (Family)
FISHER (Family)
FITCH, Peter
FITE, Roy W.
FLIEHE, Gordon
FLINT, Rex (Family)
FOGLESONG, Jonas Oscar
FOJE, Ferdinand and Anna
FOJE, John
FOJE, Arnold and Viola
FOLAND (Family)
FOOTE, W. W. (Family)
FOSDICK, Aaron Jay
FOSTER, Jeff and Gwen
FOSTER, William Eugene
FOUNTAIN, Everette A.
FOUTCH, Donald R.
FOUTCH, Guy (Family)
FOUTCH, Lloyd G.
FOUTCH, Marvin
FOUTCH, Paul and Ina
FOUTCH, Vern and Nancy
FOUTS, Phil
FOUTS, Robert Paul
FOX, George and Merle
FRAHM, Everette and Bonnie
FRAZIER, Dow P.
FRAZIER, Fillmore
FRAZIER, Gail Owen
FRISK, Judson Lindeen
FRY, Donalene E.


TO INDEX

------- G -------

GAGE, Beryl and Harold
GAGE, Edward Julius
GALIHER, Clair O.
GALLAHER, James M.
GAMBS, Phil M.
GAMET, David M.
GAMET, William David
GAMET, William H.
GANZHORN, David
GANZHORN, John and Peggy
GANZHORN, Paul
GARDNER, W. Alvin
GARVIN, Paul (Family)
GASH, Benjamin
GASH, Dwight (Family)
GEARHART, Walter
GEE, Alfred
GEE, David
GEE, George
GEE, Kenneth
GEE, Walter (Family)
GEE, Wm. and Minnie 
GEERDES, Gilbert
GERRATT, Violet Kemmish
GIBBS, Frank and Alma
GIDDINGS, Alonzo D.
GILLESPIE, Henry Alfred
GILMORE, Charles
GILMORE, Marie Rourke
GILMORE, Melvin W.
GILMORE, Samantha
GILMORE, Thomas J.
GILMORE, Wilder H.
GIRTON, Calvin W.
GIRTON, Dean (Family)
GIRTON, Sherman W.
GLASSER, Charles F.
GLASSER, Earl A.
GLASSER, Harry Francis
GLASSER, Lawrence and Vada
GLEASON, Augustus H.
GLENNIE, James (Family)
GOCHENOUR, Robert
GOCHENOUR, Ross
GODDEN, George (Family)
GOLDEN, Janice Rae
GOLDEN, Ralph Loftis
GOLDEN, William B.
GOLDEN, William E.
GOODMAN, Lauren A.
GORRELL, Jim and Julia
GRAHAM, Glen and Rhea
GRAMKOW, John
GRAP, Leeta
GRAP, Lynn
GRAP, Viola
GRAVERT, Henry
GRAVES, Lester Vern
GRAVES, Newton and Myrtle
GRAY, Glenn (Family)
GRAYBILL, A. L. (Family)
GREEN, Larry D.
GREENE, Glenn and Cecile
GREENE, Richard
GREGERSEN-STENDER
GREINER, Nicholas and Mary
GREGORY, Melvin S. and Amy Ann
GRIFFITH, Leo J. (Family)
GRIMES, Charles Robert
GRIMES, John W.
GRIMES, William Lloyd
GROOMS, Duane (Family)
GROOMS, Orval (Family)
GROOMS, William Thomas
GROSVENOR TWINS
GROSVENOR, Frank H. and Dorothy
GROSVENOR, H. D.
GROSVENOR, Jim and Martha
GROSVENOR, Otis
GUGE, Gary E.
GUILL, Bruce Charles


TO INDEX


------- H -------

HACK, Michael W.
HACK, Perry Earl
HAFERBIER, Henry
HAGERMAN (Family)
HALL, Dennis and Lois
HALL, Carl E.
HALL, Curtis Dana
HALL, Dick and Berniece
HALL, Dorla L.
HALL, Robert
HAMANN, Chas. (Family)
HAMANN, Clara E.
HAMANN, Ida A. Moss
HAMANN, John F.
HAMMER, Larry L.
HAMMER, Robert and Ellen
HAMMITT, Claude
HAMMITT, O. E.
HAMMITT, Bob and Donna
HAMMITT, S. R. (Tony)
HAMMITT, Vern and Leela
HAMMITT, William J.
HANCOCK, Gregory Casey
HANER, Lester (Family)
HANER, Rory G.
HANNEMAN, J. H.
HANSEN, Agnes Adams
HANSEN, Bernard
HANSEN, Carl and Mildred
HANSEN, Chris
HANSEN, Darrell
HANSEN, W. F.
HANSON, Augustus T.
HANSON, Carl D.
HANSON, C. L. P. (Family)
HANSON, Harold Gleason
HANSON, Dr. Frank
HARDISTY, Marion
HARDY-KELLOGG (Family)
HARDY, Carroll Wayne
HARDY, Robert L.
HARL, William B.
HARMS, Albert and Neta
HARMSEN, Fred
HARPER, Allen (Family)
HARPER, Francis Jr.
HARPER, Francis Sr.
HARPER, Glenn
HARRIS, Kathryn Alton
HARTER, Frank and Rachel
HARTER, Howard
HARTER, John G.
HARVEY, Addison and Dorothy
HARVEY, Charles A.
HARVEY, George H.
HARVEY, G. Hubert
HARVEY, Robert E. Jr.
HARVEY, Robert E. Sr.
HARVEY, Robt. W.
HASZARD, Bert (Family)
HATHAWAY, Thelma
HATCHER, Francis M.
HATCHER, William R.
HATTERMAN, Louis W.
HAVENS, Roy and Ola
HAWKINS, Wendell (Family)
HAYNIE, H. C. and Bessie
HEADY, Felix Dean
HEATH, A. A.
HEFT, Frank and Rita
HEFT, J. O. (Family)
HEIM, Claus (Family)
HEIM, Harry Wm.
HEIM, John and Martha
HEIM, Harley (Family)
HEIN, Charles and Joan
HEIN, Gerald (Family)
HEIN, Ralph (Family)
HEISTAND, Arnold
HEISTAND, Elias S.
HELM (Family) 
HENDERSON AND YODER
HENDERSON, Tom
HENDERSON, Don
HENRY, Bill (Family)
HERMAN, Ernest (Family)
HERMAN, Fred
HERMAN, Herbert
HERMAN, Linda
HERRIG, Roy Clyde
HERRING, Henry
HERRING, Henry David
HERRINGTON, J. Michael
HESTER (Family)
HICKMAN, Charles
HIGGINS, Amos
HIGGINS, Edward and Grace
HIGGINS, Edward and Velma
HILDRETH, Charles A.
HILLER, Paul and Thelma
HILLIS, Samuel Ewing
HILLYER, Archie and Alda
HINES, Paul and Ethel
HIRST, Myron and Lillie
HIRST, Rex (Family)
HODGSON, John T.
HOFF, Robert (Family)
HOFFMAN, Don and Patsy
HOFFMAN, Ira (Family)
HOFFMAN, Leonard
HOLBEN, Ron
HOLBEN, Wilson (Family)
HOLETON, Matilda Jane
HOLMES, Harlan and Helen
HOMAN, George (Family)
HONEYWELL, John
HOOD, George Wendell
HOOKS, John (Family)
HOPKINS, Peter William
HORNBECK, S. G. (Family)
HORNBECK, William S.
HOUGH, Clifford and Olive
HOUTS, Edwin
HUBBARD, Albert and Edna
HUBBARD, Edward F.
HUBBARD, Ernest A.
HUBBARD, Murray
HUGHES, Calvin C.
HUGHES, Carl (Family)
HUGHES, Clyde and Vera
HUGHES, Walter C. 
HULL, J. F. Sr.
HUMLICEK, Frank
HUNT, J. Harley
HUSSING, William E.
HUTCHINS, Charles A.


------- I -------

IDDINGS, William
INGWERSEN, Darrold E.
INGWERSEN, Elmer P.
INGWERSEN, Steven D.
IWEN, Arthur (Family)
IWEN, Hans (Family)
IWEN, Roy H. (Family)
IWEN, William (Family)


TO INDEX


------- J -------

JACKSON, Donald J.
JACKSON, Harry LaVerne
JACKSON, Harry R.
JACKSON, Lee (Family)
JACKSON, Robert
JACOBS, George C.
JACOBSEN-YOUNG
JACOBSON, K. and Myra
JAMES, Andrew Milo
JAMES, Howard David
JAMES, Paul M.
JAMES, William W.
JEFFERSON, Frank
JEFFERSON, Luke
JENSEN, Louise
JENSEN, Neil and Bette
JENSEN, Norman and Ileen
JENSEN, Wayne (Family)
JOHANSEN, Herman N.
JOHNSEN, Calvin (Family)
JOHNSON, Alfred
JOHNSON, Arthur V.
JOHNSON, Clarence C.
JOHNSON, Forrest
JOHNSON, Martin (Family)
JOHNSON, George Kenneth
JOHNSON, Geraldine
JOHNSON, Howard G.
JOHNSON, Kenneth C.
JOHNSON, Russel Gene
JOHNSON, Ted and Daisy
JOHNSON, Virgil F.
JONES, Clinton (Family)
JONES, Deane and Hazel
JONES, Donn B. Sr.
JONES, Harry R.
JONES, Larry R. (Family)
JORGENSEN, Peter
JOY, James C. (Family)
JUNGFERMAN, Theodore

TO INDEX

------- K -------

KABE, Steve W.
KAHRE, John
KAHRE, John D.
KAKAC, Victor Otto
KAY, Delores
KAY, James (Family)
KAY, James (daughters)
KEAY, Clinton and Charlene
KEAY, William and Valborg
KEENEY, Donald
KELLER, Al
KELLOGG, Clarence W.
KELLOGG, John Wm. (Bill)
KELLEY, L. J. (Bud)
KELLY, Charles F.
KELLY, Rick
KEMMISH (Family)
KEMMISH, Harry Lee
KENKEL, Donald (Family)
KENKEL, Gerald and Fern
KERGER, C. (Family)
KERLEY, L. C. (Family)
KERR, Harry W.
KERSTEN, Amos John
KERSTEN, Charles
KERSTEN, Edward F.
KERSTEN, Lauren and Donna
KEUTER, Herman John
KIERSCHT, Alfred (Family)
KIERSCHT, Frank
KIERSCHT, John and Hattie
KIERSCHT, Orville
KILLPACK (Family)
KILLPACK, Frederick
KILLPACK, James M.
KILLPACK, John (Family)
KILLPACK, Vincent L.
KILMER, J. M. (Family)
KING, Addis Lynn
KINZER, Kenneth
KIRK, Carl (Family)
KIRK, James E. (Family)
KIRKPATRICK, Eva
KIRLIN, Philip and Anne
KIRLIN, William P.
KLEIN, Francis
KNADLE, Albert Frank
KNADLE, Doyle Albert
KNAUSS, Dale and Helen L.
KNAUSS, David and Erma
KNAUSS, Ernest (Family)
KNAUSS, H. J. and Mary
KNAUSS, J. Wesley
KNAUSS, John Calvin
KOCH, Linus and Lucille
KOENIG, Glen (Family)
KOENIG, Randy G.
KOHL, Alvin (Family)
KOSKI, Lloyd (Family)
KOVAR, John A. (Family)
KOVAR, Paul John
KRAFT, Robert E.
KRAUSHAAR, Elijah U.
KRAUSHAAR, Robert L.
KRESS, Roy William
KRESS, William N.
KROEGER, Robert Dale
KUHL, Robert


TO INDEX

------- L -------

LAING, Arnold James
LANYONS
LAMBERSON, Charles Jr.
LAMKINS, Pearl
LARISON, Chester H.
LARISON, Francis and Mary
LARSON, Axel Theodore
LARSON, Clyde S.
LATTA, Allene
LATTA, Dean and Effie
LATTA, J. H.
LATTA, W. W. and Phebe
LAUGHREY, W. L. (Family)
LAWRENCE (Family)
LAWRENCE, Frances and Les (Family)
LAWRENCE, N. S.
LAWRENCE, Pearl
LAYTON, Levert
LEDFORD, Dale
LEE, Ella
LEGAN, Marion
LEGAN, Ralph (Family)
LEHAN, Edward (Family)
LEMONS, Hugh (Family)
LENNERT, George
LENNERT, John (Family)
LEONARD, Albert Lee
LEONARD, Clarence W.
LEONARD, C. W. (Skip) Jr.
LEONARD, Earl
LEONARD, Edward Jr.
LEONARD, Harry A.
LEONARD, Ivan
LEONARD, Kenneth
LEONARD, Laura May
LEONARD, Marion A.
LEONARD, Nellie M.
LEONARD, Reuben (Family)
LEONARD, Roy E.
LEONARD, Sharon and Mark
LESLINE, Charles (Family)
LETT, Charles C.
LEUSCHEN, William B.
LEWIS, Henry D.
LEWIS, James Nelson
LEWIS, Oscar DeLoss
LIGHTWINE, William E,
LILJEDAHL (Family
LILWALL, Chester A.
LIZER, Elmer C.
LIZER, John E.
LOCKLING, Robert S.
LOCKLING, William
LOFTUS, John and Joan
LOGAN-WELCH
LOGAN, Edward
LOGAN, Edwin W.
LOGAN, Everett and Zada
LOGAN, Kathryn Audrey
LOGAN, Wm. and Alice
LONGMEYER (Family)
LORENZ, Harry
LOWREY, Jerome
LOWREY, John B.
LOYD, Billy Ray
LYTLE, Hugh

TO INDEX

------- M -------

McADON, Vard S.
McBRIDE, C. E. (Family)
McBRIDE, Grandma (Emma)
McBRIDE, Dixie Darlene
McBRIDE, Zane (Family)
McCLANNAHAN, Q and Fama
McCLANNAHAN, James
McCOLLEY (Family)
McCOLLEY, Martin L.
McCAULEY, James
McCORD, Marjorie J.
McCRACKEN, Wilbur
McCURLEY, Dale and Diana
McCURLEY, Don and Neva
McCURLEY, James
McCUSKEY, David Homer
McDONALD, Robert
McELROY, Glen Earl
McELWAIN, Merril D.
McEVERS, Charles Earl
McFERRIN, Edwin E.
McHUGH, Warren Lynn
McINTOSH, F. R. (Snuff)
McINTOSH, Thomas W.
McINTOSH, William
McKAY, O. O. (Family)
McKAY, Russell S.
McKEAN, Audrey
McKEAN, George
McKEAN (Family)
McKEAN, Nathaniel
McKEAN, Ransom Stanley
McKENNEY, Claude T.
McKENNEY (Family)
McKENNEY, Archie and Vera
McKINNEY (Family)
McKINNEY, Earl
McKINNEY, Paul L.
McLAUGHLIN, Howard
McLEAN, Walter (Family)
MAASKE, Ed and Mildred
MAASKE, Frank (Family)
MAASKE, Frank J.
MAASKE, Reverend Dennis M.
MACE, Bertha
MACE, Howard C.
MADISON-BOONE
MAHAN, Floyd and Connie
MAHONEY, Elisha
MAHONEY, Marion E.
MAHONEY, Stephen
MANDELKO, Sophia C.
MANN, Helen E.
MANN, James and Aggie
MANN, John and Sarah Eadie
MANN, Miles and Iva
MANN, Thomas
MARSHALL, Allen Jay
MARSHALL, Henry C.
MARSHALL, Wm. and Mary
MARTENS, Hans Henry
MARTENS, John (Jack) Jr.
MARTENS, Ron
MARTENS, Stanley
MARTIN, Francis W. Jr.
MARTIN, Francis W. Sr.
MARTIN, James
MARTIN, Larry (Family)
MARTIN, Lloyd and Ruth
MARTIN, Sam
MARTIN, Samuel E.
MATTHEWS, Henry (Family)
MAULE, Donald
MAULE, George Franklin
MAXWELL, Elmer Arthur
MAYCOCK, Jerry R.
MEAD, Lawrence E.
MEADE, Roger
MEFFERD, Reuben R.
MEHRENS, John Henry
MELBY, Roger Willard
MENTZER (Family)
MESSENGER, Donald B.
METHER, August
METHER, Donald (Family)
METHER, Erwin (Family)
METHER, Herman (Family)
METHER, William
MEYER, Bryan and Alice
MEYER, Catherine and V.
MEYER, Edwin Dale
MEYERS, Lester Daws
MICHAEL, Bill
MICHAEL, Darrel E.
MICHAEL, F. Dale (Family)
MICHAEL, Edgar Wm.
MICHAEL, Herman G.
MICHAEL, Jared
MICHAEL-VANARSDOL
MICKEY, Daniel
MIKESELL, J. L.
MIKKLESEN, Nels A.
MILLARD, Hank and Bernese
MILLARD, Henry W. Sr.
MILLARD, Zell and Marie
MILLER, Francis E.
MILLER, Verrow Louis
MINER, Daniel B.
MILLS, Dwight I.
MITCHELL, Alfred
MITCHELL, Frank
MITCHELL, Robert (Family)
MILLER, Charles E.
MILLER, John L.
MILLS, L. Fay (Family)
MOAD, Joe L. Jr.
MOAD, Dr. and Mrs. J. L.
MOAD, Joseph Andrew
MOATS, Marvin and Lydia
MOFFATT, Richard (Family)
MOHN, Alfred and Ruth
MOHN, Ole and Guri
MONTAG, Dr. M. J. Sr.
MOORE, Dr. R. G.
MOORMAN, Thomas W.
MORGAREIDGE, Richard
MORRIS, Emily Gee
MORROW, Francis
MORROW, James Souhan
MORROW, Jesse and Cora
MORTON, James Harper
MORTON, Nathaniel
MOSS, Herman August
MOTZ, Frank L.
MOTZ, George W.
MUEKSCH, Edwin A.
MULLENIX, C. Wm. (Bill)
MULLENIX, Wm. L.
MUMMA, Robert Jackson
MURPHY, Clem
MURRAY, John A.
MURRAY, Michael
MURRAY, Mike and Adele
MYER, Arthur and Martha
MYER, Edward and Pearle
MYER, Edwin (Family)
MYER, James and Cynthia
MYER, LeRoy
MYER, Leslie (Family)
MYERS, Freely (Family)
MYERS, Herbert L.
MYERS, Melvin Lewis
MYERS, William E.


TO INDEX

------- N -------

NAVRUDE, Siguard (Family)
NEILL, Cecil
NEILL, Everett Edward
NEILL, Robert
NEILL, Robert Gilmore
NEILL, Roy L. (Family)
NEILL, William John
NIEMOLLER, Henry C.
NELK, Bernard (Family)
NELSEN, Clarence
NELSON, Carl David M. D.
NELSON, John
NELSON, John G.
NELSON, Willis Wilber
NETSCH-FRANCIS
NETSCH, Arthur and Ethel
NETSCH, Ernest
NETSCH, Henry (History)
NEUMEYER, Hollyce A.
NICELY, Charles and Anna
NICHOLS, Jess
NICHOLS, Lizzie (Gage)
NICHOLS, Paul
NIECE, George
NIEDERMYER, August
NIEDERMYER, Harold
NIEDERMYER, Milton
NIELSON, Dorothea Crane
NILES, Albert Franklin
NILES, Joseph Warren
NILES, Max A. (Family)
NILES, Preston A.
NILES, William O.
NORMAN (Family)
NORMAN, Kirk and Alice
NORMAN, Melvin and Margaret
NORRIS (1640-1981)
NORRIS, Bruce Anthony and Dione
NOYES (Family)
NOYES, George Washington
NUGENT, Ed and Louise � 1936
NUGENT, Elizabeth
NUZUM, Jessie (Family)


TO INDEX

------- O -------

O'BANION, Ralph C.
O'CONNOR, Michael
O'CONNOR, Patrick
OLHAVA, Anthony and Renate
OLHAVA, Anthony and Helen
OLIVER, Charles C.
OLIVER, Dennis and Barb
OLIVER, Glen Floyd
OLIVER, Warren
OLOFF, Henry (Family)
OLOFF, William D. F.
OLSEN, Glen A. (Family)
OLSEN, Kenneth E.
OLSEN, Lyle E.
OLTMANNS, Henry W.
O'NEILL, Arlon Leslie
O'NEILL, Clinton
O'NEILL, Elijah
O'NEILL, Elmer (Family)
O'NEILL, Harold and Thelma
O'NEILL, James R.
O'NEILL, Paul and Patsy
O'NEILL, Rick and Sandra
ONSTOTT, John Douglas (1859-1938)
OSBORN, Dennis (Family)
OSBORN, Edwin Munson
OSBORN, Joseph Myron
OSBORN, Gerald and Frances
OVERMAN, John
OVIATT (Family)
OVIATT, Almon N.
OVIATT, Leon Lewis
OWENS, Bill D.
OWENS, Elias
OWENS, J. W. E. and Sarah


TO INDEX

------- P -------

PAAR-WESSON
PACE-BOLTER
PALMER, Fred Blair
PALMER, Sarah
PALMER, Walter T. Sr.
PALMER, William
PAPE, Richard Roy
PAPER, John (Family)
PAPPAS, Katherine Rollos
PARK, Francis and Wilma
PARK, Robert Lincoln
PARKER (Family History)
PARKHILL, Ilene A.
PATTERSON, Maude L.
PATTERSON, Pat
PAUL (Family)
PAULEY, Ralph
PAYNE, Luff E.
PEARCY, Farmer
PEARSON, Gustaf and Cora
PEARSON, Melvin (Family)
PEASLEY (Family)
PEASLEY, Oscar (Family)
PECKENPAUGH, Jessie B.
PEDERSEN, Petrus
PELT, Will
PELTON, Jim (Family)
PELTON, Rachael (Family)
PERKINS, Edward (Family)
PERKINS, Harrison A.
PERKINS, Michael
PERKINS, Shirley
PERKINS, Wm. Lewis
PERLEY, J. A.
PERLEY, James Adams Jr.
PERLEY, James C
PERRIN (Family)
PERRIN, David E.
PERRIN, Mary
PERRY, Kenneth
PERRY, Patrick
PETERS, Fred and Clara
PETERS, Orville W.
PETERSEN, Gerald C.
PETERSEN, Vernen and Elsa
PETERSON, Bernard
PETERSON, Elmer J.
PETERSON, Fred
PETERSON, Harold and Alice
PETERSON, John
PETERSON, Lyle C.
PETERSON, Rachel M.
PETERSON, William
PETTY, Everett
PETTY, James and Mary
PHILLIPS, Elihu
PICKLE, Jerald Alan
PIERCE, Harmon Lance
PITT, Bernard W.
PITT, Donald (Family)
PITT, Everette E.
PITT, Lawrence R.
PITT, Levi and Lulu
PITT, Merle
PITT, Milton (Family)
PITT, Gene and Evelyn
PITT, Sidney Sr.
PITTS, James Oliver
PLACEK, Vicki Lea
PLAMBECK, Harry and Kate
PLAMBECK, Jerry (Family)
PLAMBECK, Lowell R.
PLAMBECK, William Jr.
PLATH, Harry A.
PLATH, Herman
PLATH, John and Helen
PLATH, William
PLOTH, Harry F.
PLOTH, Wm. John
PLUMMER, Roy and Nora
PODENDORF, August J.
PODENDORF, August J. H. (Family)
PODENDORF, William H.
POE, Mable Maxwell
POITEVIN
PORTER, Harold and Gwen
PORTER, Patrick H.
PORTER, Virgil Eugene
POTTER, Frank
POWELL, George (Family)
POWELL, John (Family)
POWELL, Michael O.
POWERS, Richard J.
PRICE, Orpha
PROBASCO, William
PROBASCO, William E.
PRYOR, Howard and Leta
PUGSLEYS
PURCELL, Alonzo
PURCELL, Dayle K.
PURCELL, Elton
PURCELL, Herb and Mary
PURCELL, Mildred Day
PURCELL, Rex E. (Family)


TO INDEX

------- Q -------

QUIST, Robert Leroy


TO INDEX

------- R -------

RAES, Cyril
RAINS, Allen (Family)
RAMSEY, Harold and Pearl
RAND, Eilert and Hattie 
RAND, John and Fannie
RAYL, Nellie M.
REDFIELD, Elmer (Family)
REDINBAUGH, Ivan W. 
REDINBAUGH, Vern W.
REDINBAUGH, Verne Jr.
REEL, Daniel Clayton
REEL, Robert F. (Family)
REEP, Dwight and Wilma
REISZ, Leonard
REISZ, John
REMINGTONS
REYNOLDS, James D.
REYNOLDS, James W.
RICHARDSON, Donald
RICHARDSON, Edgar
RICHARDSON, Jerry C.
RICHARDSON, Ralph
RICHARDSON, Waldo D.
RIDER, James (Family)
RIDDLE, Fred (Family)
RIESLAND, Lloyd
RIFE, Clyde M. and Delila
RIFE, Dewey Otis
RIFE, Douglas M.
RIFE, Fred C.
RIFE, Shirley
RING, J. Andrew
RING, Gail W.
ROBBINS, A. Thomas (Family)
ROBBINS, Dalton W.
ROBBINS, Lawrence and Ruth
ROBERTSON, Lafe
ROBINSON, L. C.
ROCKWELL, Bessie
RODEN, Grace
RODEN, Royl G. (Family)
ROGERS, Edmund F.
ROGERS, Elmer and Raymond
ROGERS, Harold and Barbara
ROGERS, J. Fred (Family)
ROGERS, William H.
RONK, Glen
RONK, Murlyn (Family)
ROSENGREN, Douglas (Family)
ROSENGREN, Peter
ROSS, Marian
ROUNDY (Family)
ROWE, Dean and Eva
ROWE, Ruth Richardson
ROYER, Clarence D.
ROYER, Howard
ROYER, Julia and Joe
RUDIO, Vergene Weston
RUFFCORN, Charles (Family)
RUFFCORN, Charley
RUFFCORN, Clark II
RUFFCORN, Clark Dwight
RUFFCORN, Heber W.
RUFFCORN, James LeRoy
RUFFCORN, Leonard
RUFFCORN, Otis Madison
RUFFCORN, Paul W.
RUFFCORN, Robert C.
RUFFCORN, Wallace
RUNYAN, Jay L.


TO INDEX

------- S -------

SALTER, Robert Alan
SALTS, Rolly
SANDQUIST, LeRoy David
SASS, Lynn E.
SASS, Merle E.
SCEBOLD, Edward (Family)
SCHEMMER, Carman
SCHNACK, Evelyn Claire
SCHUMACHER, William (Family)
SCHWERTLEY, Alberta
SCHWERTLEY, Donald
SCHWERTLEY, Dwight
SCHWERTLEY, Frank
SCHWERTLEY, Frederick
SCHWERTLEY, Frederick A.
SCHWERTLEY, Frederick W.
SCHWERTLEY, Mary Louise
SCHWERTLEY, Robert B.
SCHWERTLEY, William
SCOFIELD, James S.
SEABURY, Ed and Pauline
SEABURY, Fred Horace
SEARS, Bruce Leyon
SEARS, Robert Dennis
SEELEY, Dorrance Austin
SERVIS, Jacob
SERVIS, Mrs. Jacob
SHAFFER, Myrna (Smith)
SEYLER, William H.
SHANNON, Lee S.
SHEARER, Ricky Lynn
SHEPARD (Family)
SHEPARD, Ralph and Lucille
SHEPARD, Mildred Rife
SHIELDS, Phil (Family)
SHOEMAKER JOHNSON
SCHOEMANN (Family)
SHREVES, Leigh and Agnes
SHRIVER-COMENISCH
SIECK, Leonard
SIEFKEN, Roy and Vera
SIMMONS, Floyd W.
SIMPSON, Newell
SKAW, Oran (Family)
SKINNER, George L.
SKINNER, Mervyn D.
SMALL, Ellis and Ellen
SMALL, George
SMALL, Russell Lee
SMITH, Arthur N.
SMITH, Cleo
SMITH, Dean Arthur
SMITH, Edmond Harold
SMITH, Elmer Henry
SMITH, Frank B.
SMITH, Frank R.
SMITH, George Henry
SMITH, Jacob J.
SMITH, James Bond
SMITH, James Milford II
SMITH, Jesse G.
SMITH, Joseph H.
SMITH, Ralph O.
SMITH, Silas H.
SMITH, Solomon J.
SMITH, Thad L.
SMITH, Veral D.
SMITH, William C.
SMOTHERS, Nathan Beach
SNYDER, Adam C. 
SNYDER, Doug and Martha
SOETMELK, Carl
SOETMELK, Frederick
SOETMELK, Lloyd
SOUKUPS
SOUKUP, Lester
SOUTH, Jackson
SPARK, Carl (Family)
SPARK, Paul (Family)
SPENCER, Ralph and Donna
SPIRES, Charles W.
SPIRES, Roy Charles
SPIRES/SPIERS, Thomas
SPOONER (Family)
SPRINGER, Ann
SPRINKLE-JONES
STAMP, Dave and Jean
STAMP, Dora
STAMP, Ed (Family)
STAMP, Harry F.
STAMP, Jack and Kris
STAMP, John and Betty
STAMP, Kurt and Caroline
STAMP, P. F. (Family)
STAMP, Ted and Helen
STAMP, Wilhelm Martens
STEENBOCK, Arnold
STEENBOCK, Elven
STEENBOCK, Henry
STEPHENS, Herb and Ruth
STERN, Almor and Laura
STERN, Blake G.
STERN, Cyrus Albert
STERN, Fred W. 
STERN, Jay T.
STERN, Lottie Gallaher
STERN, Marjorie
STERN, Nellie G.
STERN, Willis L.
STERNBERG, Neil
STEPHANY, Howard
STESSMAN, Leo and Alice
STESSMAN, Theodore
STEVENS, Charles L.
STEVENS, Lawrence E.
STEWART, Joseph (Family)
STEWART, Robert D.
STEWART, Thomas F.
STIRTZ, Ben and Elsie
STIRTZ, Vernon F.
STIRTZ, William V.
STOCKSTAD, Raymond
STOLLEY (Family)
STOLZ, Michael Eugene
STORY, Jerry and Fonda
STRAIGHT, Jack (Family)
STRAIGHT, Jerry
STRAIGHT, Ted
STRUBLE, Sherm and Melba
STUEVE, Bobbie
STUEVE, Ernest Arthur
STUEVE, Harold (Family)
STUEVE, Manlee
STUHR, Robert Jr.
STUHR, Robert Sr.
STUVE, Louis Carl
SUBLETT (Family)
SUDDICK, J. W.
SUDDICK, John (Family)
SULLIVAN, Leo Paul
SUMMERFIELD, Rosa
SURBER, Willard
SWAIN, Byron (Family)
SWAIN, Carl Sinclair
SWAIN, Edwin L.
SWAIN, Joseph Breckon
SWAIN, Lloyd Byron
SWAIN, Paul (Family)
SWEDBURG, Herbert Edgar
SWIFT, Elmer J.
SWIFT, Gaylin E.
SWIFT, Kenard Dee
SWIFT, Lloyd and Marilyn


TO INDEX

------- T -------

TAMISIEA, Charity Ann
TAMISIEA, Frank (Family)
TANGEN, Phyllis Ruffcorn
TATE, William (Family)
TEGTMEIER, Dennis H. and Delores H.
TENNIGKEIT, Donald
TERMUHLEN, Henry
TERRY, Marion
TERRY, Prosper H.
THILES, E. W.
THOMAS, Asa A.
THOMAS, Clarence
THOMAS, Fritz and Emily
THOMAS, Wm. P. and Hattie
THOMPSON, Bernard
THOMPSON, Charles E.
THOMPSON, Clifford H.
THOMPSON, Earle J.
THOMPSON, Ralph and Fern
THOMS, Albert and Rita
THORDSEN, Herbert J.
THURBER, Henry
TIBY, Michael John
TIFFEY, Richard and Mardine
TOBY, Herman
TOLLE, Lindley Eugene
TORNKVIST, Gustav
TOVEY, William
TOWNE, Salem
TRIPP, Gene and Marjorie
TROUT, Grace Johnson
TROUT, Ralph D. (Family)
TROWBRIDGE (Family)
TUCKER, Charles William
TUCKER, Marshall
TUFLY (Family)
TUNNELL, Spencer
TUPPER, Harold Duane
TUPPER, Lee Thomas


TO INDEX

------- U -------

UNMACK, Wm. J. F.
UNRUH (Family)


TO INDEX

------- V -------

VANARSDALE, Nathaniel
VAN CLEAVE, Arlene
VAN CLEAVE, Donald E. and Arlene
VAN CLEAVE, Francis E.
VAN CLEAVE, John B.
VAN CLEAVE, Myron Ralph
VANDEMARK, Charles F.
VANDEMARK, Hoyt and Marie
VANDEMARK, Lloyd and Natalie
VANDEMARK, Tommy (Family)
VAN HILBORN, Lester
VAN HILBORN, William
VINING, Elsie Burkholder
VIPOND, Claude
VIPOND, Jack Donald
VITTITOE, Joe and Sal
VITTITOE, Leamon
VITTITOE, Samuel
VITTITOE, Thomas F.
VOSS-NELSON (Families)
VOSS, Wilhelm C.
VREDENBURGH, Oscar
VREDENBURGH, William


TO INDEX

------- W -------

WAITE, Darrell and Doris
WAITE, Raymond
WAKEHOUSE, Lewis
WALDE, Albert (Family)
WALKER, Chester
WALKER, Leonard and Lila
WALKER, Lester Curtis
WALL, Albert M. (Family)
WALLIS, Charley (Family)
WALLIS, Dallas Hiriam
WALLIS, Daniel (Family)
WALLIS, George
WALLIS, John (Family)
WALLIS, John Hiriam
WALLIS, Leroy E.
WALLIS, Richard and Carrie
WALLIS, Thomas
WALLIS, Walter K.
WALLIS, Willard and Erma
WALLS, Dr. Billy D.
WALLS, James Frank
WALTER, Clyde (Family)
WALTER, Louis (Family)
WALTER, Patricia Sue
WALTON, Claude L.
WARD, Earl C.
WARD, Lyle and Maxine
WARNER, Charles
WARREN, Harley (Family)
WARREN, Harley L. (Family)
WARREN, Volney (Family)
WARREN, Wm. Arthur
WARREN, Wm. Augustus
WATERS, Harry Howard
WATKINS, Gene and Stella
WATKINS, Harold and Gladys
WATKINS, Perry and Anna
WATSON, James D.
WATSON, Milton A.
WATTS, Paul and Josephine
WEBER, Earl
WEBER, Howard
WEBER, John N. (Family)
WEDE, Connie Dunn
WEHRLI (Family)
WEHRLI, Sam and Ruby
WEIR, Dr. and Jo
WEISS, J. J.
WELCH, Henry and Rachel
WELCH, W. H. and Catherine
WELDON, John J. C.
WELDON, Fredrick R.
WENDT, Dr. Richard L.
WENSEL, Keith L.
WESSON-PARR
WESTON, Ada Boyd
WETZSTEIN, Rev. Werner
WHITE, Benjamin F.
WHITE, Charles Ragland
WHITE, Robert
WHITE, Warren
WHITMORE, Clifford A.
WEIGELT, Marcus
WILDING, Ted
WILLARD, Donald E.
WILLETT, Dwight Ewing
WILLETT, Lucius D.
WILLIAMS, Carl and Joan
WILLIAMS, C. Raymond
WILLIAMS, David M. D.
WILLIAMS, J. C.
WILLIAMS, Lyle (Family)
WILSON, Carl (Family)
WILSON, Earl and Audrey
WILSON, Earnest
WILSON, LaVern Earnest
WILTSE, David L.
WINGERT, Isadore 
WINN, Ray and Doris
WISEMAN, Doris and Felix
WITHEM, G. Clayton
WITHEM, George Bryant
WITT (Family)
WOHLERS, Dietrich
WOHLERS, Ed and Lucille
WOHLERS, Everette Jr.
WOHLERS, Mr. and Mrs. Everette Sr.
WOHLERS, Harold and Rita
WOHLERS, Henry
WOHLERS, John J.
WOHLERS, Michael L.
WOHLERS, Ted
WOLFE, Walter I.
WOOD, C. N.
WOOD, Homer and Anna
WOOD, John William
WOOD, Lucy M., M. D.
WOODARD, Dow (Family)
WOODWARD, Frank L.
WOODWARD, Joseph Sr.
WOODWARD, Lewis
WORDEN, Leroy and Jessie
WORTH, W. T.
WRIGHT, Robert L.
WULFF, Chris


TO INDEX

------- Y -------

YAGER, Benjamin
YAGER, Bonnie Ruth
YAGER, David S.
YAGER, Dolores O.
YAGER, Donald H.
YAGER, Doris M. 
YAGER, Frances Doty
YAGER, Glen W.
YAGER, Harley B.
YAGER, Harley Cecil
YAGER, Henry
YAGER, Herman
YAGER, Herman J.
YAGER, Kit (Family)
YAGER, Loyd L.
YAGER, Mary
YAGER, Ollie
YOCOM, James E.
YOST, Duane and Hazel
YOUNG, George F.
YOUNG, Howard (Family)
YOUNG, Wayne J.


TO INDEX

------- Z -------

ZACHARIAS, Randy Lee
ZACHARIAS, Robert
ZAHNER, Hugh
ZACK, Boyd and Carol


-------------------

Return to the Harrison County IaGenWeb Home Page.