1900 Federal Census Alphabetical Surname Index
for Floyd County


A - D     E - H     I - L     M - P     Q - T      U - X

Y, Z, Unknown

1900 Census Index


 

U

Surname
1st Name
Township
Ueker Henry A. Rock Grove 7A-13A
Uker Amul Scott 1A-4A
Uker Carl Scott 4B-7B
Uker Frank Scott 1A-4A
Uker
John
St. Charles 11A-17B
Uker Wm Scott 1A-4A
Underwood A. Cedar 9A-14B
Unge Paul Rockford 5A-9B
Upham James Cedar 9A-14B
Usadel August Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Utter Charley Ulster 4B-9B
Utter Silva Ulster 4B-9B
Utz Augusta Union 7A-16A

V

Surname
1st Name
Township
Vala Ma? Union 7A-16A
Valla
Frank
St. Charles 11A-17B
Valbrecht August Niles 1A-4B
Valeske Julius Niles 1A-4B
Vallbrecht Ira E Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Van Amberg John Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Van Auken Elmer Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Van Dyke Israel Charles City Ward 4 13A-18B
Van Weighel Wm Rockford 1A-4B
Vance August Charles City Ward 3 15A-20B
Vance Henry Floyd 1A-6B
Vance Henry Ulster 4B-9B
Vance John Cedar 9A-14B
Vance William C Floyd 1A-6B
Vanderpool Maud Rockford 1A-4B
Vandervoort Fred Union 7A-16A
Vandyrwaken__? ? Cedar 9A-14B
Van Schoisck Susie Floyd 7A-12B
Vanston A R Scott 1A-4A
Vaughn William H. Rock Grove 7A-13A
Ventz Ferdinand J. Niles 1A-4B
Ventz Wm Niles 1A-4B
Vetter David J. Riverton 1A-6A
Vetter John Riverton 1A-6A
Vetter Karl H. Riverton 1A-6A
Vetter Magdalena Riverton 1A-6A
Vetter Magdalena Riverton 1A-6A
Viciman Ben Marble Rock 1A-6B
VictorNettieCharles City Ward 4 19A-24B
Viergutz Charles Rock Grove 7A-13A
Vietmeier Charles Ulster 4B-9B
Virmekolt
Henry
Charles City Ward 2 1A-6B
Vitze Herman Rock Grove 7A-13A
Voelker Annie Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Voelker Augusta Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Voelker
Gotlebe
St. Charles 6A-10B
Volbrecht
Anna
Charles City Ward 2 7A-12B
Volbrecht Herman Charles City Ward 3 15A-20B
Volbrecht Louise A Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Volbright
Albert
St. Charles 11A-17B
Volken
Amiel
St. Charles 6A-10B
Volker Albert Niles 1A-4B
Volker Henry Marble Rock 1A-6B
Volker John Rockford 10A-14B
Volkmann A. H. Rock Grove 1A-6B
Vollbrecht Minnie A Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Vollbricht
Gustave
St. Charles 1A-5B
Von Berg
George
Charles City Ward 2 7A-12B
Von Berg George ? Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Voreck Robert Rudd 1A-6A
Vorhes Peter N Union 7A-16A
Vorhes R Seabron Marble Rock 1A-6B
Vorhes Ralph Union 7A-16A
Vorhes William Union 7A-16A
Vorhese
John D.
St. Charles 11A-17B
Vosburg Martin Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Vouquette C. Rock Grove 1A-6B
Vouquette Willm Rock Grove 1A-6B
Vry Wartin Ulster 1A-4A

W


Surname
Given Name
Township
W??toff Ella Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Wachsmuth Mo__? Niles 1A-4B
Wade Grant Cedar 9A-14B
Wade Harley Cedar 9A-14B
Wadell Albert E. St. Charles 1A-5B
Wadell Samuel H Charles City Ward 4 19A-24B
Wadey John Ulster 1A-4A
Wady Harry Rockford 5A-9B
Wagner Charles Union 7A-16A
Wagner Christine Floyd 7A-12B
Wagner Fred Marble Rock 1A-6B
Wagner Gottlieb Riverton 6B-11B
Wagner Jesse Union 7A-16A
Wagner Joe Union 7A-16A
Wagner Robt? Scott 4B-7B
Wagner Samuel Union 7A-16A
Wagner Stephen Riverton 1A-6A
Wagner William Union 7A-16A
Wagner Wm. Pleasant Grove 1A-4A
Wagoner Bessie Scott 1A-4A
Waha
Ernest
St. Charles 6A-10B
Wahl Emil St. Charles 1A-5B
Wahl Fred St. Charles 6A-10B
Wahl Otto Ulster 1A-4A
Waid Bert E Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Wait Allen H. Riverton 1A-6A
Wait Arthur H. Riverton 6B-11B
Wait Henry Riverton 6B-11B
Wait Herbert Charles City Ward 2 1A-6B
Waite Frank Charles City Ward 4 13A-18B
Waite Robert R. Riverton 6B-11B
Waites Gardner St. Charles 1A-5B
Wakefield Mary Riverton 6B-11B
Wakeman Fred J. Charles City Ward 3 15A-20B
Walbaum Charles Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Walker Chas Rockford 10A-14B
Walker Clarence Rudd 6B-11A
Walker Daniel Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Walker Guy Charles City Ward 4 13A-18B
Walker Henry ? Rudd 6B-11A
Walker Kate Charles City Ward 2 1A-6B
Walker Orin Rockford 10A-14B
Walker Osborn St. Charles 11A-17B
Walker W. A. Rock Grove 7A-13A
Walker Warren Charles City Ward 3 15A-20B
Walker Wm Rockford 10A-14B
Walla Mary St. Charles 11A-17B
Wallace Ben Rockford 5A-9B
Wallace Eugene C. Rudd 6B-11A
Wallace Henry Marble Rock 1A-6B
Wallace Orrey Marble Rock 1A-6B
Wallace William F Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Wallbaum Fred Rockford 15A-17B
Wallbaum Henry Charles City Ward 2 7A-12B
Wallbaum Henry St. Charles 1A-5B
Wallen Wo? E. St. Charles 11A-17B
Waller Amanda A d-in-law
Waller Bo? St. Charles 11A-17B
Waller Douglas Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Waller Ellener St. Charles 1A-5B
Waller Eyeline Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Waller Geo Rockford 1A-4B
Waller Henry Charles City Ward 4 13A-18B
Waller Jno Rockford 10A-14B
Waller John Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Waller Matilda St. Charles 11A-17B
Waller Richard M Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Waller Wesley Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Walles Marty Pleasant Grove 1A-4A
Walseley Reginald B Floyd 7A-12B
Walsh Peter Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Walsten Tho Rockford 5A-9B
Walster Andrew Marble Rock 1A-6B
Walster Elijah Charles City Ward 2 7A-12B
Walster Jane R Union 7A-16A
Walter Henry Floyd 1A-6B
Walter Thos Rockford 5A-9B
Wannemaker Albert Rockford 5A-9B
Warburton Alford Rock Grove 7A-13A
Warburton Peter Rock Grove 13B-19B
Ward Merrick Union 7A-16A
Wardell Robert Riverton 6B-11B
Warn Edward M Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Warn James Charles City Ward 4 19A-24B
Warn James M. St. Charles 1A-5B
Warne Florence St. Charles 1A-5B
Warner Charles R. St. Charles 1A-5B
Warner Gordon Rockford 10A-14B
Warner James St. Charles 1A-5B
Warren Almina Ulster 4B-9B
Warren Emma Ulster 4B-9B
Warren John Ulster 4B-9B
Washburn George Union 7A-16A
Waterbury Hannah Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Waterbury O. ? Rock Grove 7A-13A
Waterbury Scofield S. Riverton 6B-11B
Waterbury U. L. Rock Grove 1A-6B
Waterman George B. Riverton 1A-6A
Waterman Katie St. Charles 1A-5B
Waterman Robert Charles City Ward 2 7A-12B
Waters Rosina S. Riverton 6B-11B
Waters Winfield Niles 5A-8B
Watkins Charles J Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Watkins Chas Rockford 10A-14B
Watkins William Charles City Ward 2 7A-12B
Watschke Herman F. Rudd 1A-6A
Watske Frank Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Watson John L. Rock Grove 7A-13A
Wattles Bennett Rudd 1A-6A
Wattles Da? Rudd 1A-6A
Watts Henry Rock Grove 13B-19B
Weatherbee Ora St. Charles 11A-17B
Weatherbee Simon P. St. Charles 6A-10B
Weatherwax Archibold St. Charles 6A-10B
Webb John Rudd 6B-11A
Webber Efa Charles City Ward 2 7A-12B
Weber Caroline Ulster 4B-9B
Weber Charles Marble Rock 1A-6B
Weber Christine Ulster 1A-4A
Weber Frederika Niles 5A-8B
Weber Henry Niles 5A-8B
Weber Henry Cedar 9A-14B
Weber Jacob Cedar 9A-14B
Weber Lena Ulster 4B-9B
Weber William St. Charles 6A-10B
Webster Clarence Charles City Ward 2 1A-6B
Webster Elmer L Rockford 15A-17B
Webster Frank Cedar 9A-14B
Webster Henry L St. Charles 6A-10B
Webster Lynn Charles City Ward 4 13A-18B
Webster Susan Floyd 7A-12B
Wedeking William Union 7A-16A
Weeks Ida Charles City Ward 4 19A-24B
Weeks Marie Riverton 1A-6A
Weghorst Christian Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Weghorst William St. Charles 6A-10B
Weidman Wiley Rudd 1A-6A
Weigand George Scott 4B-7B
Weigand Leon Rockford 1A-4B
Weigand Leonard Scott 4B-7B
Weiler Jacob Charles City Ward 2 7A-12B
Weins Chris Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Weishard Henry Marble Rock 1A-6B
Weiss Frank St. Charles 11A-17B
Weiss Rosetta Niles 5A-8B
Welch Albert Rock Grove 7A-13A
Welch Edgar D Floyd 7A-12B
Welch James Charles City Ward 4 19A-24B
Welch James Floyd 7A-12B
Welch James J. Charles City Ward 2 7A-12B
Welch Jerrold Charles City Ward 4 19A-24B
Welch John Rock Grove 13B-19B
Welch Victoria Floyd 7A-12B
Wellington Wayne Floyd 1A-6B
Wellman Seth Union 7A-16A
Wells Mary Rockford 1A-4B
Welsh Thomas Rock Grove 1A-6B
Welsh William Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Welshans Chas Rockford 5A-9B
Welshans Daniel Rockford 1A-4B
Welshans Jas Rockford 5A-9B
Weltch John St. Charles 6A-10B
Welton Frank Pleasant Grove 4B-7A
Welton W I Rockford 1A-4B
Weltorn Ed__? Pleasant Grove 4B-7A
Weltze Christian Rock Grove 7A-13A
Wemberg Wm Scott 1A-4A
Wendorf August Riverton 1A-6A
Wendorf Frank Floyd 1A-6B
Wendt Caroline Rudd 1A-6A
Wendt Charles St. Charles 11A-17B
Wendt Cora Charles City Ward 2 1A-6B
Wendt Herman Charles City Ward 4 19A-24B
Weng Auguste Charles City Ward 2 1A-6B
Wentland Chas? Floyd 7A-12B
Wentland Henry A Floyd 7A-12B
Werder Edward Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Werk August G. St. Charles 11A-17B
Wert Edgar Riverton 6B-11B
Wert George Riverton 6B-11B
Wertz C. C. Rock Grove 1A-6B
Wertzbaugher Charlie Rudd 1A-6A
West Aaron B. Rudd 6B-11A
West Hurbert Charles City Ward 4 13A-18B
West Louise M Charles City Ward 4 19A-24B
Westbrook Gordon Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Westenberg
Rockford 5A-9B
Weston Edgar Niles 5A-8B
Wetherbee ___? Rock Grove 7A-13A
Wettzin Joseph Niles 5A-8B
Wetzel Edward Ulster 4B-9B
Wetzel Emma Charles City Ward 2 1A-6B
Wetzel Geo.F Floyd 1A-6B
Wetzel John Ulster 4B-9B
Wetzel Joseph Floyd 1A-6B
Whalen Frank Marble Rock 1A-6B
Whaley Lyd Rock Grove 1A-6B
Wheat Francis M. Charles City Ward 2 7A-12B
Wheeler Alfred ? Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Wheeler Hannah Rockford 10A-14B
Wheeler J. B. Rock Grove 1A-6B
Wheeler Julia Ulster 4B-9B
Whitbeck J. E. Rock Grove 13B-19B
Whitbeck Jacob Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
White Alva Charles City Ward 2 1A-6B
White Amos Riverton 6B-11B
White Anna Charles City Ward 2 7A-12B
White Danial? Cedar 9A-14B
White Daniel Charles City Ward 4 13A-18B
White Eliza Floyd 1A-6B
White Frank E. Riverton 6B-11B
White George Riverton 6B-11B
White Gladdes St. Charles 6A-10B
White Henry Niles 5A-8B
White Herbert Charles City Ward 4 13A-18B
White J? St. Charles 11A-17B
White Louie Floyd 1A-6B
White Mary A St. Charles 6A-10B
White Nellie Charles City Ward 4 19A-24B
White Rilla Ulster 4B-9B
White Robt Rockford 1A-4B
White Royal M. Charles City Ward 2 1A-6B
White Thomas Rockford 5A-9B
White Walter E Charles City Ward 4 19A-24B
White William St. Charles 6A-10B
White Winfield Charles City Ward 4 13A-18B
Whitehead George St. Charles 1A-5B
Whitman Lavina Rudd 1A-6A
Whitney ? Rockford 10A-14B
Whitney G Freeman Rockford 10A-14B
Whitney Lewellian Rockford 5A-9B
Whitsell John W. Rock Grove 7A-13A
Whitson Albert P. Riverton 6B-11B
Whitson Ida B. Riverton 6B-11B
Whorton Roy Union 7A-16A
Wick Carl Rockford 5A-9B
Wicks C W Rockford 1A-4B
Widell Wesly Pleasant Grove 1A-4A
Widrig John Rock Grove 13B-19B
Wiggins Merrill D Rockford 5A-9B
Wilber Alonzo Charles City Ward 4 19A-24B
Wilbern Amos Ulster 4B-9B
Wilbur Dolphus Floyd 7A-12B
Wilcox Alfred Riverton 6B-11B
Wilcox Charles Charles City Ward 4 13A-18B
Wilcox Charles Riverton 1A-6A
Wilcox Florence Riverton 6B-11B
Wilcox John Floyd 1A-6B
Wilde Charles H. Rock Grove 13B-19B
Wilde Charles H. Rock Grove 13B-19B
Wilde Jno Rockford 15A-17B
Wilde Katherine Riverton 6B-11B
Wilder Lydia Scott 1A-4A
Wiley Caroline Rockford 5A-9B
Wiley Charles H. Charles City Ward 3 15A-20B
Wiley J. A. Rock Grove 7A-13A
Wilke Rudolph Marble Rock 1A-6B
Wilkes Thomas Rockford 5A-9B
Wilkie Clara Rockford 5A-9B
Wilkinson Angus Rock Grove 7A-13A
Willard William Rudd 1A-6A
Willert Henry Ulster 1A-4A
Willert John Ulster 1A-4A
Willert Jos Rockford 5A-9B
Willett Otto J Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Willett Robert H. Rudd 1A-6A
Willett Rodger W. Rudd 1A-6A
Williams Byron Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Williams Dennis Rockford 15A-17B
Williams Eliza Union 7A-16A
Williams frank Charles City Ward 4 19A-24B
Williams Levesta Charles City Ward 4 13A-18B
Williams Manard Riverton 1A-6A
Williams Meta Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B in law
Williams Mortimer Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Williams Robert Charles City Ward 4 19A-24B
Williams Samuel Charles City Ward 3 15A-20B
Williams Samuel E Floyd 7A-12B
Williams William Charles City Ward 2 1A-6B
Willis John D St. Charles 6A-10B
Wilmot George St. Charles 11A-17B
Wiloth Joseph Marble Rock 1A-6B
Wilson Alex Scott 4B-7B
Wilson Alice Charles City Ward 2 1A-6B
Wilson C. D. Rock Grove 1A-6B
Wilson Chas Rockford 5A-9B
Wilson Geo Rockford 10A-14B
Wilson George Cedar 9A-14B
Wilson George Scott 1A-4A
Wilson John Scott 4B-7B
Wilson Joseph Charles City Ward 3 15A-20B
Wilson Martin Charles City Ward 4 13A-18B
Wilson Marvin P St. Charles 6A-10B
Wilson Nellie Rockford 15A-17B
Wilson Royal Rockford 5A-9B
Wilson Samuel Charles City Ward 4 19A-24B
Wilson Sara Rockford 5A-9B
Wilson Thomas Marble Rock 1A-6B
Wilson William Marble Rock 1A-6B
Wilson Wm Rockford 5A-9B
Wiltse Almona Charles City Ward 2 1A-6B
Wiltse Calvin St. Charles 6A-10B
Wiltse Chauncy Charles City Ward 4 13A-18B
Wiltse Clarence Charles City Ward 4 19A-24B
Wiltse Clyde Charles City Ward 2 1A-6B
Wiltse Edward Charles City Ward 4 13A-18B
Wiltse Elizabeth Charles City Ward 2 7A-12B
Wiltse Elkanson? Charles City Ward 2 1A-6B
Wiltse Elmira St. Charles 6A-10B
Wiltse Elvira Charles City Ward 4 13A-18B
Wiltse Emery St. Charles 6A-10B
Wiltse Frank St. Charles 1A-5B
Wiltse Frank St. Charles 1A-5B
Wiltse Herbert Charles City Ward 4 13A-18B
Wiltse Ina Charles City Ward 4 19A-24B
Wiltse John Charles City Ward 2 1A-6B
Wiltse John ? Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Wiltse Lefa J Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Wiltse Lovell Charles City Ward 4 19A-24B
Wiltse Marion St. Charles 6A-10B
Wiltse Murray Charles City Ward 4 19A-24B
Wiltse Nathanial Niles 5A-8B
Wiltse Nelson St. Charles 6A-10B
Wiltse Nicholas N St. Charles 6A-10B
Wiltse Noah P. St. Charles 1A-5B
Wiltse Ruth H St. Charles 6A-10B
Wiltse William Charles City Ward 4 19A-24B
Wiltse William Charles City Ward 4 13A-18B
Winchell D Gregory? Marble Rock 1A-6B
Winchell Ralph Marble Rock 1A-6B
Winchester Olive Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Winchester Olivia Rockford 10A-14B
Windorff Eddie Ulster 4B-9B
Wing H J Rockford 1A-4B
Winkler Roy Scott 4B-7B
Winkler Stephen Scott 4B-7B
Winn Clark Scott 4B-7B
Winn George St. Charles 6A-10B
Winne Ed Marble Rock 1A-6B
Winner Harry Floyd 7A-12B
Winnor Fredrikka M. Rudd 6B-11A
Winslow Henry Rockford 5A-9B
Winslow Milo Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Winterdink Frank St. Charles 11A-17B
Winterink Ch??t?? Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Winterink Chester Charles City Ward 2 1A-6B
Winterink Garrett W. St. Charles 1A-5B
Winters Lena Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Wise George Niles 5A-8B
Wise Herbert Marble Rock 1A-6B
Withee Claire Rockford 5A-9B
Wither O Rockford 5A-9B
Witier Vincent R. St. Charles 1A-5B
Witt Charles Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Witter Fred Scott 1A-4A
Witter Lula Scott 4B-7B
Witter Oliver P or R Rudd 1A-6A
Witter Willis Scott 1A-4A
Witzel Emanuel Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Witzel John Charles City Ward 4 13A-18B
Wixtead Thomas Charles City Ward 2 1A-6B
Wo? Gustave Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Wobigt Henry St. Charles 11A-17B
Woelfer Charles Ulster 4B-9B
Woelfer Osker Ulster 4B-9B
Woge Fredrika Rockford 5A-9B
Wohlford Jno Rockford 10A-14B
Wohrley Gottlieb Riverton 6B-11B
Wojohn Al_?an Charles City Ward 2 1A-6B
Wolf Annie Ulster 4B-9B
Wolf Dora Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Wolf Frank Pleasant Grove 4B-7A
Wolf Frank St. Charles 1A-5B
Wolf Herman Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Wolf Joe Marble Rock 1A-6B
Wolf Lewis Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Wolfe Mary Charles City Ward 2 7A-12B
Wolfe Terna Charles City Ward 2 1A-6B
Wolff Fred E Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Wolff Mary Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Wolff Minnie Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Wood Acel Rudd 1A-6A
Wood Archibald Rockford 5A-9B
Wood Asa Union 7A-16A
Wood Clayton Charles City Ward 2 1A-6B
Wood David Riverton 6B-11B
Wood David S. Rudd 1A-6A
Wood George H. Rudd 1A-6A
Wood Jackson Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Wood John W Rudd 1A-6A
Wood Ralph Niles 1A-4B
Wood Ray Scott 4B-7B
Wood Robert Cedar 9A-14B
Wood Robert C. Rudd 6B-11A
Wood Rosetta Riverton 1A-6A
Wood Sara A Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Wood William Charles City Ward 1 1A-7B
Wood William Rudd 1A-6A
Woodbury Charles M. Charles City Ward 2 1A-6B
Woodbury Myron Charles City Ward 4 13A-18B
Woodhouse James S. Charles City Ward 2 1A-6B
Woodhouse Stewart Charles City Ward 2 7A-12B
Woodiwis Richard Floyd 7A-12B
Woodtke John Charles City Ward 4 19A-24B
Woodworth ? St. Charles 11A-17B
Woolley Franklin R. Charles City Ward 2 1A-6B
Wooworth Edward A Charles City Ward 3 15A-20B
Worders Albert Riverton 6B-11B
Worders Alfred Riverton 6B-11B
Workman William Rock Grove 7A-13A
Worn? Herman Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Wrage Henry Floyd 1A-6B
Wray Ben S. Rock Grove 7A-13A
Wright A. S. Rock Grove 1A-6B
Wright Alexander Charles City Ward 3 15A-20B
Wright Asa Ulster 4B-9B
Wright Augusta Floyd 7A-12B
Wright Benjamin Charles City Ward 2 7A-12B
Wright Benjamin Charles City Ward 2 7A-12B
Wright C. E. Rock Grove 1A-6B
Wright Cora D Floyd 7A-12B
Wright Emma A. Rock Grove 1A-6B
Wright Frank Cedar 9A-14B
Wright Harry E Floyd 7A-12B
Wright Jacob Z Charles City Ward 4 13A-18B
Wright Lewis Rock Grove 13B-19B
Wright Wm. Cedar 9A-14B
Wring? Annie Pleasant Grove 1A-4A
Wulff Gottfread Ulster 4B-9B
Wulff William Ulster 4B-9B
Wyatt Henry Rockford 5A-9B
Wyatt J. S. Rock Grove 1A-6B
Wyatt James Rock Grove 1A-6B
Wyatt James N. Rock Grove 13B-19B
Wyatt Wm Rockford 5A-9B
Wyley Laura Charles City Ward 3 8A-14B
Wyman Loretta Floyd 7A-12B

Floyd County Home Page 

Copyright IAGenWeb2000-2008 The submitters & IAGenWeb

Please read the IAGenWeb Terms, Conditions & Disclaimer

 ~ all of which applies to the Floyd Co. website. ~