GRADUATES OF TERRIL HIGH SCHOOL
1916-2004

The last season for Terril was the 1995-96 school year.
In 1996 Terril merged with Ruthven-Ayshire for sports to form Lakeland.
Terril split with Lakelamd in 2004 and consolidated with Graettinger to form Graettinger-Terril.
The last season was 2012 when Graettinger-Terril consolidated with Ruthven-Ayrshire to form GTRA.

NOTE: If it says Class reunion I got the information from class reunions and it may not be a complete Listing.
This information came from many archived newspapers.

Class of 1916:
Class of 1917
Class of 1918
Class of 1919:
Aden F. Clump
Lena D. Cook
Arthur P. Nelson
Foster W. Gill
Clinton C. Reunitz
Cornelia Stratman
Lester C. Wood

Class of 1920:
Class of 1921:
Class of 1922:
Class of 1923:
Class of 1924
Class of 1925
Wallace Smith
Amy Simpson Schnell
Florence Ferguson Beving
Iva Cook Griffin
Mabelle Brown Griffin
Bertha Cook Bauman
Amelia Hanson Cushing
Ralph Dodge
Alice Keller Smith
Oral Wittchen
Theron Lighter
Gerald Osborne
Arlo Horswell
Irene Woods Larson

Class of 1926:
Class of 1927:
Class reunions
Harold Bahl
Irma Belan? Below Griffee
Faith Chapman Christensen
Frank Chapman
Freda Belhuder Heiman
Merwin Gill
Thelma Whaley Dotson
Frea Zehnder Hyman
Velma Brit Schmich
Tillis Munsterman Mohr
Helen Morisky
Martin Johnson
Helen Morisky Franklin?
Freda Zehnder Heiman?
Allen Schooley?

Class of 1928:

Class of 1929:
Reunion
Roy and Hazel Johnson
Conroy and Verla Johnson
Mabel Cook Huff
Della Littlejohn Hickey
Mildred Rouse Vance
Daisy Johnson
Ida Probst Taylor
George Roe
Laura Ingvall Hansen
Duane and Alma Osborne
Esther Luering Gunderson
Bernard "Bud" and Doris Pirt
Basil and Ethel Poynter

Class of 1930:
Class of 1931:
Class reunion
Raymond Straight
Roy Olson
Gladys Higgins Henn
Frederica Hillmar Ploth
Vera Mae Rose Krueger
Della Brobst Goetsch
Harry Heldt
Everett Maas
Carol Blum Olson
Ed Crumlett
Vivian Zehnder
Wayne Moore
Mrs. Clayton Wilcox
Abe Anderson
Kathryn Horn Dardis
Mabel Newby Peterson
Clifford Keel
Irene Lutes Weber
Kenneth Doud
Vernon Maas
Glen Martin
Teachers:
Mary Alice Cole
Margaret Cramer

Class of 1932:

Class of 1933:

Class of 1934:

Class of 1935:
Class of 1936:
Class reunion
Adelene Kreiger Lundstrom
Lou Collier
Velma Zitterich Plauts
Walter Miller
Irene Musterman Osbourne
Lee Blum
Ellen Davis Juhl
Lorraine Pickering Ficken
Alvin Cook
rlene Cruse Loeschen
Bernice Hillmer McMillen

Class of 1937:
Genevieve Davis
Howard Hewitt
Helen E. Krieger
Gladys Olson
Mabel T. Pederson
Virgilia L. Schooley
Clara A. Lofbloom
Verna I. Martenau
Leland A. Moore
Leslie J, Moore
Nelda Myrick
Paul I. Namtvedt
Douglas Shonkwiler
Claude J. Stratman
Marvin TerVeen
Albert Theesfeldt
Lucille Wempe
Charles C. Zenor

Class of 1938:
PIC
Leland McCoy
Bonnie B. Blum
Rodger Lewis
Walter Chapman, Jr.
Eldon Cruse
Edythe I.Buns
Lavernia Hildreth
Weldon Lewis
Francis Zelinsky
Everett Zitterich
Amanda Westlin
Marvin Goetsch Maye M. Williams
Pauline R. Stroh
Ervin Ficken
Lauraine Schroeder
Henry F. Baedke
Leonard Cook
Clyde E. Trimble, Supt.
George R. Clark, Prin.

Class of 1939:
Class reunion
Clyde Trimble, supt.
Evelyn Strube Larson
Mary Cruse Otterson
Marie McCoy Cushman
Evelyn Dodge McBain
Rose Miller Boston
Imogene Zenor Gardner
Leona Krieger Larson
Maurice Clark
Arlene Wray Phillips
Carlyle Moore
Jerry McCoy
Claude Shaffer

Class of 1940:
Paul Beadke
Gordon Blunt
Dorothy Clark
Kenneth Gordon
Marjorie Keel
Ralph Murray
Velma Olson
Edith Pederson
Evelyne Irene Rowe
Helen Schnelle
Evelyn Schroeder
Marie Schroeder
Morris Schroeder
Merl Simpson
Ann Shonkweiler
Arlene Wempe

Class of 1941:
Class reunion
Arlene Schnell Moritz
John Dallman
Raymond Krieger
George Liddle
Darial Dettermaan
Jean Fairchild Bridson
Marguerite Kevane Tracy
Gladis Nelson Laursen
Tom Rubis
Donald Wright
Ardis Pedersen Blum

Leonard Shupe. prinipal

Class of 1942:

Class of 1943:
Class reunions
Alice Ballah
Bob and Ione Determan Harvey
Beth Gage Peterson
Joyce Rubis Bonn
Al and Velma Peters Arnett
Archie Birt
Bob and Donna Blum
Weldon and Bernice Bridson Lewis
Vernon and Verden Pedersen
Harold Schnell
Leonard and Arlene Zitterich
Wanda Zenor Kenna
Donald "Buddy" Essick
Don Eick

Class of 1944:

Class of 1945:
Class of 1946:

Class of 1947:
PIC
Thru the Years
Class reunion
Lavonne Brandt Law
Leila Zitterich Feldman
Myrtle Farmer Shaffer
Shirley Rubis Mikeal
Charles Waterman
Marguite Schroeder Hemphill
Estel Fairchild
Vernon Cushing
Blaine Pedersen
Robert Strube

Class of 1948:
Class reunions
Alice Wray Tobias
Bill Arthur
Doris Blunt Arthur
Pat Chapman Erickson
Dick Dallman
Evelyn Dettman Anderson
Bob Fairchild
Marilyn Farmer Egeland
Betty Hansen Newman
Mary Johnson Schmeling
Doris Kreutzkampf McDill
Eleanor Mohr Struthers
Lorraine Moyer Zelinsky
Nancy Moyer Hash
Nadine Munsterman Schmidt
Evelyn Nelson Lampher
Leonard Smith
Verdene Zelinsky Pederson
Bernard Stellmach
Doris Christiansen Higgenbotham
Doris Erickson Sturtz
Russel Marsh
Paul Porter
Floyd Dodge
Margaret Wright Berger

Class of 1949:
Frankie Anderson
Colleen Blum
Julia Blum
David Brandt
Margaret Bridges
Joyce Christiansen
Duane Cuklanz
Mary Graham
Duane Gunderson
Robert Krieger
Donna Law
Marjorie Miller
Marilyn Maas
Beverly Mohr
Phyllis Mohr
Sonja Namtvedt
Norma Petersen
Shirley Schnell
Junior Schnell
Elwood Smith
Shirley Taylor
Lucille Zitterich

Class of 1950:
Class reunion
Elaine Probst Hatland
Ilene Hanson Drown
Delores Sidles Johnson
Alvera Luehring Baedke
Dale Luehring
Donald VonEhwegen
Violet Stevens VanPelt
Keith Bridson
Darrel Johnson
Tom Norman
Vincent Stellmach
Royal Meyer
Don Olson

Class of 1951:

Class of 1952:
PIC
Allen Rouse
Wanda Nelson
Allenn Smitley
Pat Blum
Shirley Moyer
Donald Miller
LaVonne Kreutzkampf
Colleen Spencer
Harvey Baedke
Duane Alexander
James L. Ballah
Marlayce Johnson
Gaylin Stellmach
Cliff Peters
Frances Peterson
Eugene Nichols
Bonnie Lee
James Soat

Class of 1953:
Class of 1954:
Class of 1955:
Class Reunion
Blunts (only name given)
Romaine Bendixen
Suzanne Johnson Winterhof
George Beaver
Irma Kreutzkampf Rose
Larry Krieger
Earl Soat
Rosemary Soat Dahl
Gerry Eckley Zelinsky
Betty Leuhring VonEhwegen
Art Mohr
Gene Powell
Edman Davis
Francis Mohr Dickinson
Barbara Bergeson Shaw
Jack Murphy

Class of 1956:
Darwin Anderson
Charles Bendixen
Mary Blum
Sheila Blum Currans
Dennnis Branden
Wesley Bridson
Gary Carpenter
Cloy Goetsch
DeeAnn Griffin
Bruce Gunderson
Harry Heidt
Gary Hudson
James Hurlburt
Karen Johnson
Ethel Mohr Johnson
Evelyn Munden
Deloures Nicols
Darwin Olson
Edward Petersen
David Schaefer
Donald Sidles
Darrell Joe Sykes

Class of 1957:
Class reunions
Karen Mohr Mortenson
Ronald Barrick
Charles Lewis
Pat Bendixon Ellis
Marietta Dodge Smith
Sandra Johnson Skyes
Duane Anderson
Jerry VonEhwegen
Lois Hyde Thiessen
Elaine Rouse Anderson
Jeanettte ? Janet VanBebber Robb ? Kobb
Judy Cook Murphy
Marilyn Johnson Ostheimer
Dale Glover
Arlene Probst Baedke
Roger Bryan
Jim Schacherer
Clarabelle Sands Hardiman
Rebecca Kraft
Gloria Wright Faupel? Fudoll
Jerry Probst
Duane Petersen

Class of 1958:
Class reunion
Karlene Heidt Holmberg
John Reno
Diane Dingel Trojahn
Jerry Ingvall
Janice Wilmot Cook
Darla Andresen McBain
June Kreutzkampf
Becky Blum Curry
Phil Johnson
Rasalie Schacherer Jacobsen
Jim Zelinsky
Dennis Huelsbeck
Vernon Spencer
Fern Gilbert Mitchell
John Martin
Sharon Horn Schacherer

Class of 1959:
Herman Andresen
Judy Anderson
Karleen Anderson
Bernard Bergeson
Jo Ellen Harris
Carol Gilbert
Allen Henn
Robert Johnson
William Hemme Gloria Olson
Wayne Nicholas
Wesley Lastine
Bernard Sanders
Marilyn Peterson
Evelyn Wempe
James Vogel
Kenneth Sidles
Ronald Zelinsky
Phillip Smith
Karen Gardner

Class of 1960:
Classs reunion
Gayl Hopkims
Dave Mohr
Ron Johnson
Ella Mae Hyde
Andy Reinken
Ron Sidles
Tom Roskens
Bob Ness
Bob Schacherer
Don Holmberg
Roxie Sidles VonEhwegen
Bernard VonEhwegen
Mary Zehnder Nelson

Class of 1961:
Also class reunion
Karen Anderson
Pam Anderson Olson
Mary Jane Blass Peterson
Susan Brown Bottorff ? Battorf
Mary Kay Cook Hedge
Sharon Crumlett Wright
Dennis Dodge
Doris Gunderson Clark
Jeraldine Hanson
Louis Hannover
Delores Holmberg Ness
Richard Jensen
Alice Johnson
Larry McBain
Austinette Meyer Sidles
Beverlee Moodie Homan
Ruth Ness Phullips
Scott Olson
Nancy Perkins Baker
Roger Petersen
William Sanders
Mary Ann Schmich Angelicchio
Dwayne Sidles
Elaine Smith Gray
Donald Upward
Richard Wempe

Class of 1962:
David Dingel
Bill Moore
David Olson
Donald Powell
Diane Alexander
Mary Bennington Thomas
Sandra Hemme Volkie
Janet Holmberg Sanders
Janet Moyer
Rita Munsterman Wodtke
Marjorie Ness Tindall
Marcia Probst Stevens
Marilyn Reno
Donna Simpson
Donnis Zelinsky Sorbo

Class of 1963:
PIC
Joy Hannover
Vicki Hopkins McBain
Martha Jones Behrens
Beverly Lawson
Carolun Micklick
Carole Nelson Gongaware
Peggy Overeen Seek
Janet Sorenson Johnson
Marie Sorenson
Anna Stoermer Becker
Marilyn Struss Dodge
Elaine Upward Lenz
Lorna Wilcox Nance
Gwen Williams Taylor
Cheryl Lea Wilmont Thomas
Marcia Zielstra
Larry Cuklanz
Douglas Dingel
John Duncan
Roger Gerdeman
Gary Hanson
Roger Hoppe
Floyd Imes
John Larson
LeRoy McBain
Gary Olson
Robert Roskens
Larry Sundall
Roland Taylor
John Loudermilk

Class of 1964:
Sally Jean Blass
Sally Brown
Michael Lee Crouch
Robert Wayne Crumlett
Marilyn Beth Dodge
Dennis Dale Dotson
Norman Edward Dudley
Patricia Kay Eldridge
Richard AAron Endicott
Kevin Wesley Galbraith
Dean Lloyd Hansen
Francis Duane Hoppe
Richard Joseph Hughes
Dennis Ray Jackson
Alfred Paul Johnson
Bruce Lynn Johnson
Larry Lee Kelp
Harley Allen Kraft
Maureen Anne LeStrange
Thomas George Mart
Allen Ray Munsterman
Barbara Jean Netsch
Dennis Robert O'Neil
Judith Ann Prentice
Donna Louise Rierson
Dianna Lee Solbeck
Linda Jean Willemssen
Janice Elaine Zelinsky

Class of 1965:
Connie Andresen
Delores Christensen
Debbie Dingel
Linda Flack
Nicky Galbraith
Phyllis Hanson
Glenda Jones
Susan Jones
Linda Juhl
Kathryn Kabrick
Karen Moodie
Donna Mortenson
Jolene Nissen
Patt O'Neil
Jeanne Opoien
Sandra Poynter
Jean Sanders
Gloria Schnell
Bob Barricak
Blair Brody
Dennis Dallman
John Hopkins
James Hughes
John Jensen
Robert Johnson
Kirby Mohr
Ervin Nissen
Doug Olson
Bruce Osher
Jim Sampson
Bob Sundall
Galen Thomas
Craig Thu
David Tokle
Gregg Toland

Class of 1966:
PIC

Bill Dean Anderson
Sheryl Jean Anderson Gjerde
Nadine L. Bennington Zehnder
Mary Ellen Boecker
Pamela Sue Bridson
Susan Alice Clark Zehnder
Ramona Jean Ganzevoort
Lindell Ernest Hansen
Barbara Anne Hermanson
Roberta Rae Hoppe Knaack
Francis Leo Hughes
Rosemary Jolene Johnson
Ronald Wayne Kruetzkampf
Linda Christine Krieger
Claudia Kay Larson Christian
Cheryl Kay Lastine
Leo William Matthews, Jr.
Rebecca Lee Overeen
Judy Kay Powell
Richard Clarence Prentice
Roger Claire Roskens
Dale Lee Rouse
Donna Lee Rouse
David Russell Sampson
JoAnne Singelstad
Linda Diane Steece
Joy Jeannne Stoermer
Roberta Elizabeth Taylor Sheridan
Lawrence Patrick Thompson
James Bernard Wempe
Dennis Lee Willemssen
Douglas Paul Williams
Delbert A. Zehnder
William Everett Zitterich

Class of 1967:
Susan Barth
Claudia Bergeson
James Blass
Philip Blunt
Donald Bueltel
Thomas Crumlett
Carol Cuklanz
Craig Dallman
Roger Dotson
Marjorie Dudley Fellingham
Brent Felton
Randall Gerdeman
Cynthia Glover Koehlmoos
Linda Hanson Hutchins
Joan Henn Mohr
Cecelia Hughes
John Johnson
Joyce Johnson
Judy Kelp
Virgina Kraft Hemmingsen
Thomas Krieger
Jerry Larson
James Lewis
Thomas Matthews
Barbara Mehan Kollasch
Linda Milton Carter
Charlene Moore
Richard Netsch
Joyce Ness
Janice Olson Adams
Douglas Pedersen
Roberta Rierson Dotson
Dennis Root
Kathryn Roskens Roti
Wayne Rouse
Sherry Scoles Groenwold
Marietta Smith
Donna Solbeck Kathman
Ervin Sorenson
Roger Tifft
Shirlene Upward
Stephen Zitterich

Class of 1968:
Anita Kay Baedke
Richard Dean Barrick
Marcia Jean Bigger
Richard Dean Brevik
Julie Brown
Karen May Clark
Gary Howard Cushman
Michelle Ann Determan
Douglas Lee Dodge
JoAnn Elizabeth Duncan
Nina Gay Felton
Kenneth Jay Ferguson
Stanley Ray Galbraith
William Dale Gardner
Marcia Ruth Hansen
LeAnn Janice McGranahan
Marsha Deborah Matthews
Michael Alan Matthews
Patricia Ann Meyer
Nancy Jo Moorberg
Douglas Ray Nelson
James Wayne Opoien
Pamela Jean Pedersen
Craig Alan Prentice
Leonard Franklin Rouse
Teresa Jo Rubis
Sherrill Renee Schnell
Joyce Elaine Singelstad
Debra Ann Smith
Steven Roy Tokle

Class of 1969:
PIC
Mike Arthur
Evan Baedke
Connie Becker
Clifford Bergeson
Nancy Blass
Ed Boeckman
Linda Cook
Steve Clark
Dixie Dodge
Steven Erickson
Marcua Glover
Stanley Hildreth
Ruth Johnson
Verna Keagle
Delores King
Jayne Krieger
Steeven Koenck
Barbara Lewis
James McBreen
Robert Mehan
Connie Miller
Craig Nelson
Terry Olson
Tom Opoien
Barabara Overeen
Scott Pedersen
Mark Rubis
Mark Schnell
Matthew Schnell
Danial Schnelle
Ellen Smith
Roxann Strube
Rodney Torreson
Mike Thu
Carolyn Williams
Zoe Zitterich

Class of 1970:
Class of 1971:
Dennis Bielfeldt
Roxanne Boles
Deboney Bridson
Elaine Christensen
James Cushman
Nyle Dotson
Patricia Gerdeman
Luanne Koenck
Kenneth Mehan
Doris Rierson
Glenda Thu
James Turpin
Paul Williams
Joan Wollner
Dave Zelinsky
Colleen Anderson
Duane Dodge
Hal Ferguson
Weldon Flaharty
Kathryn Glover
Larry Glover
Duane Gunderson
James Hildreth
Theresia Hughes
Cindy Johnson
Calvin Keagle
Timothy Matthews
Victoria Meyer
Lynn Olson
Keith Prentice
Charlene Thiesen

Class of 1972:
Class of 1973:
Class of 1974:
Class of 1975:
Kim Dallman
Barb Myrick
Alberta Johnson
Dwight Kelley
Joanne Berger
Linda Blunt
Pat Boles
Patsy Boles
Douglas Brons
Cheryl Cuklanz
Jolene Cushman
Ron Eick
Greg Feldman
Theresa Feldman
Brian Fieseler
Dan Flaharty
Brian Goldtrap
Sherry Gunderson
Mike Hintz
Barb Knudtson
Dale Langner
Jeff Loreing
Peggy McBreen
Maryann McVicker
Kevin Mortenson
David Smith
Robin Soat
Jim Spears
Rodney Tokle
Pat Turpin
Craig VonEhwegen
Mike VonEhwegen
Foreign Exchange students:
Gariela Bejarano from Chile
Jurgen Horn from Germany

Class of 1976:
Andy Andresen
Sara Bailey
Rocky Baker
Beth Ann Blunt
Mike Determan
Randy Dotson
Pat Gardner
Brenda Grover
Steven Johnson
Jane Luering
Nancy Mehan
Diana Mohr
Brian Moorberg
Linda Mooore
Jeana Nelson
Peggy Pedersen
Ruth Rierson
Jean Pothast
Greg Rolling
Blaze Rosene
Rebekah Schnell
Cindy Schomaker
Rarold Shaffer
Julie Singlestad
Barbara Tonderum
Bill Torreson
Tammy Trojahn
Dan Tuttle
Lori Zitterich
Foreidn Exchange Student:
Alfredo Sobral

Class of 1977:
Class of 1978:

Class of 1979:
Wendy Adolph
Rhonda Baker
Paul Brockmeyer
Robin Ennis
Roy Evans
Dana Fairchild
Scott Gardner
Eva Herden
Terry Hintz
Eugene Jensen
Mary Krieger
Linda Mehan
Jerry Mohr
Bruce Mortenson
Byron Mortenson
Susan Moyer
Mark Olson
Grant Pothast
Mark Prentice
Phillip Rolling
Curtis Shaffer
Bradley Smith
David Soat
Jay Sorenson
David Thornburg
Douglas Tokle
Kendal Trojahn
Brenda Tuttle
Debra VonEhwegen
Kevin Webber
Craig Zitterich

Class of 1980:
Kris Zelinsky
Beth Brockmeyer
Danita Reno
Stephen Swan
Michelle Thompson
Karen Trojahn
Lisa Will
Janet Powell
Eva Koskinen
Sara Fairchild
Linda Schacherer
Shelly Thompson

Class of 1981:

Class of 1982:
PIC

Cindy Baschke
Tom Brockmeyer
Sandi Dodge
Ralph Fairchild
Julie Farmer
Katy Feldman
Jeff Hoffman
Pam Johnson
Yuki Kawamoto
Kurt Krieger
Denise Moyer
Todd Nance
Jim Nissen
Brad Phillips
Jerry Powell
Eric Rademacher
Diana Reno
Jerome Schacherer
Dan Schneegas
Carol Sorenson
Bob Swan
Mark Thompson
Sandy Tonderum
Keith Van Kleek
Jay Weaver

Class of 1983:
Class of 1984:
Class of 1985:
PIC
Forresst Cameron Baker
Judy Ann Baschke
Rodney Glenn Bell
James Edward Clark
Kay Marie Cushman
Susan Kay Heller
Laura Hildreth
Darwyn Edwin Hoffmeier
Sue Ellen Johansen
Gay Lynn Johnson
Steven G. Lonning
Misty Louise Marler
Daniel Thomas Mart
Monte Ryan Matthews
Kimberly Elaine McCreary
Clinton Wayne Nelson
Todd Allen Nelson
Lisa Kay Ness
Kip Duane Powell
Steven William Reno
Molly Jo Ritchie
Daniel John Schurr
Elizabeth Marie Taylor
Lisa Kay Tonderum
Shane Gordon Tonderum

Class of 1986:
Valerie Bridges
Walter Davis
Anne Fairchild
Angela Grover
Jan Hoppe
Tammy Krieger
Marshall Lewis
Brent Mortenson
Marc Oleson
Stacy Olson
Amber Schnell
Michael Schoning
Douglas Schurr
Kimberly Sorbo
Kevin Sundall
Glen Van Kleek
Mark VonEhwegen
Caprice Wass

Class of 1987:
Class of 1988:

Class of 1989:
PIC
Kindergarten PIC
Kristi Anliker
Shannon Dallman
Brenda Graham
Ron Heller
Renee Hoffman
Ann Hoppe
Kae Hoppe
Kevin Krieger
Melissa Matthews
Angie Nelson
Scott Rouse
Matt Schoning
Kris Sundall
Anissa Jepsen
Cathy Thornburg
Robert VonEhwegan
Suzy Zelinsky

Class of 1990:
Kris Anderson
Paul Davis
Christina Devitt
Ben Dingel
Dari Dingel
James Gilleland
Krista Grover
Rich Haisman
Jennifer Jackson
Robb Kelp
Kami Krieger
Tonia Matthews
Lance Miller
Kellie Morfitt
Brett Nelson
Shaun Olson
Matt Osher
Shannon Smith
Kim Sundall
Holly Thompson
Carmen Thornburg
Connie Twito
Dan Wyatt
Ryan Zelinsky

Class of 1991:

Class of 1992
PIC
Kenna Conway
Forde Fairchild
Amee Hanson
Emily Haisman
David Hoffman
Shawn Johnson
Adam Nelson
Jeremy Ness
Melissa Netsch
Heather Olson
Adam Osher
Angela Pierce
Wendy Rouse
Holly Sorenson
Jon Sorenson
Brian Souer
Dan Thommson
Darrin Wempe
Paul Whitaker

Class of 1993:
Kerri Anliker
Christiana Carneiro
Anthony Davis
Melissa Grover
Laura Haisman
William Heller
Adam Heitbrink
Jessica Hoppe
Kevin Kelp
Mark Kraft
Kimberly Larson
Brandy Lawrence
Kip Marler
Scot Matthews
Thadeus Nelson
Shannon Olson
Stephanie Prentice
Penny Rouse
Jay Thiesen
Scott Tifft
Charles White III

Class of 1994:

Class of 1995:
PIC
Gail Beving
Todd Cuklanz
Jamie Dodge
Brett Ferguson
LeRoy Fisher
Lewis Grover
Mathew Hanson
Thomas Heller
Nicki Hughes
Corey Langner
Taya Larson
Ben Lawrence
Amy Lowe
Joshua Nelson
Owen Nelson
Dan Netsch
Kelly Olson
Bryan Powell
Tara Sawyer
Matthew Schulz
Nathan Sidles
Adam Wagner
Dusty Weatherman
Terri Whitaker
Jason White

Class of 1996:
Class of 1997:
PIC
Nicholas Bradley
Jessica Determan
Katie Eick
Matthew Feldman
Michael Groenewold
Emily Hansen
Melissa Johansen
Elizabeth Kelley
Abbey Langner
Luke Langner
Alisha Larson
Heather Metcalf
Travis Nelson
Kyle Plucker
Brian Prentice
Laura Sawyer
William Schroeder
Carisa Solberg

Class of 1998
PIC
Shane Brandt
Name Removed by Request
Emily Darr
Justin Dodge
Sarah Haisman
April Hanson
Lee Heller
Chad Kollasch
Nathan Mart
Levi Matthews
Lance Rouse
Karrie Spears
Adam VonEhwegen
Josh Weber
Heather Wuebker

Class of 1999:
PIC
Heath Bradley
Kyle Clark
Ben Darr
Derek Edmunds
Abbie Feldman
John Haisman
Ryan Hanson
Melody Hughes
Jon Johansen
Erika Johnson
Adam Kelley
Travis Kollasch
Christy Mart
Mollie Martin
Kent McCormick
Orvis Nygaard
Cassie Pavelko
Christopher Rouse
Laura Solberg
Kyle Torkelson

Class of 2000
Class of 2001:
Class of 2002:
Class of 2003:
Melissa Alvestad
Jennifer Heebner
Dale Kabrick
Krista Krieger
Tabitha Kukes
Katrina McGranahan
Brian Mehan
Billy Miller
Gary Ness
Melissa Rademacher
Lindsy Robinson
Armin Schnelle
Matthew VanKleek
Jared Weber

Class of 2004:


Dickinson County Genealogy-IAGenWeb