Decatur County Surname Registry

To submit you family's surname, contact the county coordinator. In the body of your email, please list your name and contact information, the surname[s] and specific town or township. Thank you.

Please keep your email address up-to-date. If an email address is no longer viable, the entry will be deleted.
SURNAME CITY CONTACT PERSON
ACKERLEYGrand RiverBarbara Thuesen
ACTON Jim Marshall
ADAIR George Wilson
ADAMSLamoni, LeonSylvia Wilkinson
ADKINSHamilton Twp.Deby Snodgrass
AKER Grand River Marlene Ricci
AKERS Decatur City Pam Shelton-Anderson
AKERSDecatur CityShirley Bolter-Baker
AKESSusette Stafford
ALBAUGH Jan Lund
ALBAUGHDecatur CityShirley Bolter-Baker
ALLEN Lamoni Stacey Dietiker
ALLENElaine Martin
ALLEYFourbs4@aol.com
AMESCenter Twp.Carla Sabin
AMOSGarden GroveJoy Goodwin
ANDERSONDecatur CountyJudy Moore Hill
ANDREWJim Brigham
ANSTY/ANSTEYGrand RiverMark Hewlett
ARGABRIGHTVan WertShirl J
ALLPRESSLeonBob Allpress
ARMISTEAD Beverly Barger
ARNOLD Denise
ASHBURN Pam Askin
AUSMANLeonSteve Ausman
ATHALeonLinda Muehlenthaler
SURNAME CITY CONTACT PERSON
BAILEYC J Guldner
BAKER Marjorie A. Nemitz
BAKER Nancy McDonald
BAKER Yvonne Williams
BAKERPat Hailey
BALDWIN Yvonne Williams
BARDWELLMorgan Twp.Jackie
BARGER Beverly Barger
BARNEY Grand River Marlene Ricci
BARNHARDT Pauline Stubbs
BARNHARTEden Twp.Barbara Rich
BARNTHOUSE Yvonne Williams
BARR Rick Albright
BARRCarol Perkins Travis
BARRIER Beverly Barger
BARTLESDecatur CityShirley Bolter-Baker
BARTLETTDavis CityDouglass Bartlett
BASSDavid
BASSETTFrank Durham
BAUGHMANLeonMary Booth
BEALSDennis K. Bethards
BEARDSLEYLeonJeanne Beardsley
BEASLEYEden, HamiltonCarla Sabin
BEAVERS Jim Marshall
BEAVERS Shirley G.
BEAVERS Carol
BEDFORDMorgan Twp.Jackie
BENEFIELElaine Martin
BENNETT Nancy Boon
BENNETTWoodland Twp.George Wilson
BENTON Grand River Marlene Ricci
BETHARDS Jim Marshall
BETHARDS Carol
BETHARDSDennis K. Bethards
BETHARDSEden, HamiltonCarla Sabin
BEVERIDGE Beverly Barger
BEYMER Beverly Barger
BICKNELL Janice Tilman
BIDDLEGrand River Twp.Mavis Menzies
BINNINGPat Hailey
BIXLER Cricket Bixler
BLACKBURN Jackie Moore Goeken
BLACKBURN Davis City Lauri
BLADES Decatur City Pam Shelton-Anderson
BLAIR Nancy Neal
BLAIRVan WertShirl J
BLAKESLEYLeonDavid
BOLDMAN Jessica Kreiter
BOLES R. Culbertson
BOOTH(E) Marilyn Costa
BOSLER JEANFAZZ@aol.com
BOWERC J Guldner
BOYERRoz Boyer
BRADLEY Janice Tilman
BRADLEYVan WertIrma Miller
BRADSHAW Westerville & Grand River Gary Woodson
BRAMENStephen Puckett
BRAMER Yvonne Williams
BRAMMER Nancy McDonald
BRANNSteve Ausman
BRANTDonnof@worldnet.att.net
BREES Linda Willuweit-Joy
BREMER Carol
BRIDGER Wanda Myers
BRIGHT Morgan Jessica Kreiter
BRIGHT Morgan KD6DKC@aol.com
BRIGHTEden Twp.Jackie Phipps
BRINER Nancy McDonald
BRONSON Decatur City & Grand River Stacey Dietiker
BROOKE Leon V. Basford
BROOKS Shirley Trainer
BROWN
Clarke Co. NW of Van WertSandy Wunder
BROWNLeon, Lamonibutlerth@fidnet.com
BROWNTabitha McCoy
BROWNING Carmelita Abrams
BROWNING Linda Willuweit-Joy
BRUCE Linda Willuweit-Joy
BRUNER Jan Lund
BRYANT Grand River Stacey Dietiker
BULLARD Sandy Wunder
BURCHETTDecatur CityShirley Bolter-Baker
BURD Leon Laudi Culbertson
BURLISONDecatur CityShirley Bolter-Baker
BURNETTLeila Balis
BURNS Beverly Barger
BURNSGrand River, Garden GroveSusan Sauve
BURRELL Traci Record
BURRELL Marilyn Costa
BURRELLDavid
BURRELLStephen Puckett
BUTCHER Susan Carder
SURNAME CITY CONTACT PERSON
CALDWELL Leon Pam Shelton-Anderson
CAMPBELL Beverly Barger
CAMPBELL Decatur City Pam Shelton-Anderson
CAMPBELL Carol
CANFIELD Yvonne Williams
CAREY Elwin Johnson
CARRNew Buda Twp.Ron Davis
CARRHigh PointBob Carr
CARRELDot Jones
CARRICODecatur CityShirley Bolter-Baker
CARSONPauline Stubbs
CARTWRIGHT Jackie Moore Goeken
CARTWRIGHT Jessica Kreiter
CARTWRIGHT
High Point/Garden Grove/Leon Mary Hitchcock
CASHmari@netins.net
CASTEEL Yvonne Williams
CAVENDER/LAVENDERC J Guldner
CHASE Kenneth Frasier
CHASTAIN Jan Lund
CHERRY Yvonne Williams
CHEW Rose Culbertson
CHRISTY Judy Kinney
CLAMPITTCurtis Clark
CLARK High Point/Garden Grove/Leon Judy Kinney
CLARK High Point/Garden Grove/Leon KSRELADY@aol.com
CLARK High Point/Garden Grove/Leon Mary Hitchcock
CLARK High Point/Garden Grove/Leon Carol
CLARK High Point/Garden Grove/Leon Susan Carder
CLARK High Point/Garden Grove/Leon Tim McCord
CLARKDot Jones
CLAWSONDecatur CityShirley Bolter-Baker
CLAYTabitha McCoy
CLOTHIER Yvonne Williams
CLOUSEGrand RiverWilliam Smith
COBURNDecatur CityShirley Bolter-Baker
COCHRAN Linda & Steve Harris
CODDINGTONLinevilleJohn R. Sanders
COLE Westerville & Grand River Gary Woodson
COLE Nancy McDonald
COLLINSDot Jones
COMSTOCK Eden DEE
COOK Pauline Stubbs
COOKE Wanabskt
COOLEY Brenda Humphrey
COONS Marjorie A. Nemitz
COONTZ Woodland Jim Marshall
COONTZ Woodland Carol
COPPERSMITH BarbJean
COPPERSMITHLong Creek Twp., Grand River Twp.Christy Jay
COPPERSMITHMary Cone Stewart
CORNELISON Hazel Tarr
CORNELLGarden GroveLoretta Taylor
CORNETT Davis City Lauri
CORNETTRuth Cornett
CORNETTCurtis Clark
COWLESC J Guldner
COZAD Jessica Kreiter
CRABB Nancee(McMurtrey)Seifert
CRAFT Tom Craft
CRAFTLongcreek Twp.Paul Craft
CRAIG Davis City Lauri
CRAIGODavid Lindsey
CRAMBLITT Wanda Myers
CRAMBLITT/CRAMBLETJanette Welch
CRANE Yvonne Williams
CRAWFORD Deborah Brownfield Stanley
CREES BarbJean
CREES Nancee(McMurtrey)Seifert
CREES Sue
CREESDecatur CityShirley Bolter-Baker
CREESMary Cone Stewart
CROCKETTCraig Fenton
CRUMPLeonCarol LaFayette-Boyd
CULBERTSONBill Stewart
CUMMINSRuth Cummins Humphrey
CURTIS Janice Tilman
SURNAME CITY CONTACT PERSON
DAFT Woodland/Morgan Twps Rick Albright
DALEHamilton Twp., Eden Twp.Ron Davis
DALEDennis K. Bethards
DANIELS Beverly Barger
DANIELSONBeca Lehr
DAVIDSONMary Cone Stewart
DAVIS Woodland Ron Davis
DAVIS Susan Carder
DAVISmoderncom@email.msn.com
DAVISDavis CityDouglass Bartlett
DAVISWeldonLinda Romero
DAYCurtis Clark
DEAOGrand RiverKathleen Deao
DELK Yvonne Williams
DENHAMPat Hailey
DENNIS Marilyn Costa
DERRY Treesearcher
DIAMOND Hazel Tarr
DOAN, DOANELeonPam Saba
DOBSONtlmount@gmail.com
DOOLEY Morgan/Davis City Pengwen17@aol.com
DORSEY High Point, Woodland Jane Dorsey
DOWNEYC J Guldner
DOXTATORLeonWanda Myers
DRAKE Wanda Myers
DRAPERLeonBarbara Thuesen
DUFFIELD Grand River Barbara Petticord Whitsitt
DUKES Kathy Hoeppner
DUNLAPDot Jones
SURNAME CITY CONTACT PERSON
EARLEYWanda Myers
EASTINC J Guldner
ECKARDTLeonDarrell Eckart
EDGINGTON Nancy Murphy
EDMISTON Leon V Basford
EDWARDSC. J. Guldner
ELLARS Susan Carder
ELLIS Judy Kinney
EMLEY Rose Culbertson
EPPERSONDecatur CountyAnna Geis
ESKRIDGEDennis K. Bethards
ESTES Janice Tilman
EVANS Linda Willuweit-Joy
F
FAIRALL Mel Mitchell
FARNES Rick Albright
FENTONCraig Fenton
FESLERHarold Davey
FIERCE Long Creek Twp. Patt Fulton
FINCKBONE M Finckbone
FISHER Decatur City & Van Wert Pam Shelton-Anderson
FITCH Decatur City & Van Wert Deborah Brownfield Stanley
FLORY Jackie Moore Goeken
FLOWER Decatur City Pam Shelton-Anderson
FOREMANLeonWanda Myers
FOXHarold Davey
FRAZEE Lauri
FRAZER/FRAZIER Conni McDaniel Hall
FREESTONEChuck Mallette
FREEWALE/FRENNACE Yvonne Williams
FRENCHnear Decatur CityBetty Waller Wallace
FRIZZELL KSRELADY
FRONSBARGER Leon V. Basford
FUGATE Pauline Stubbs
FULLERTON Grand River Tammy Moss
SURNAME CITY CONTACT PERSON
GALPIN Jessica Kreiter
GAMBLE Kara Weiershauser
GAMMON Eden Barbara LaValley
GAMMON Eden Janice Lira
GAMMON Eden Judy Nordquist
GAMMON Eden Carol
GANTDennis K. Bethards
GARBERCenter Twp.Ann Jones
GARDNER Center Twp Pam Shelton-Anderson
GATES Nancy Brower
GATESDennis K. Bethards
GATESLeonJennie Hanke
GATLIFF Morgan Twp. Ron Jost
GAYMaggie Cox Russell
GENTRYMari
GHERKIN (Gerken) (Girkin) Gladys Hofmockel
GIBSON Beverly Barger
GIBSON Larry McElwee
GIBSON Grand River & Van Wert Stacey Dietiker
GIBSON Wayne Gibson
GIBSONMaggie Cox Russell
GILREATHGrand RiverBetty Scheetz
GIVANS Marjorie A. Nemitz
GOCHENOUR Jim Marshall
GOCHENOURmoderncom
GORE Kristi Savage-Clarke
GORE Susan Carder
GORE Davis City Sherry Balow
GRAHAMHamilton Twp.Thomas Graham
GRAVATTLeondrolfson
GRAYJanette Welch
GREEN Grand River Kathy Hoeppner
GREENDavid Lindsey
GREENLamoniRandy Spurlock
GREEN/GREENETabitha McCoy
GRENAWALT Bob Jaques
GRIMVan Wert, DeKalb, Long Creekmike
GRIMMDecatur CityShirley Bolter-Baker
GROGANWoodland Twp.Ed Oliver
GROH/GROW Rick Albright
GUSLER
Decatur City
Shirley H. Bolter-Baker
GUTHRIE Kristi Savage-Clarke
GUTTIERZDecatur CityShirley Bolter-Baker
SURNAME CITY CONTACT PERSON
HAGENDavis CityC. J. Guldner
HAILEYPat Hailey
HALL James Miller
HALL Marlene Ricci
HALL Pauline Stubbs
HALL SIMPSTONE
HAM/HAMMLeon, Garden GroveLinda Romero
HAMILTON Pam Askin
HAMILTON Carol
HAMILTONMaggie Cox Russell
HAMILTONStephen Puckett
HAMMERJim Hammer
HAND Nancy Neal
HANDmoderncom
HANNAH E170lakewy
HARDENLeonDebbie Pohl
HARRETTFranklin Twp., Center Twp.jm330
HARP Val Thompson
HARRISBill Stewart
HARTLeonCarol LaFayette-Boyd
HARTMANHamilton Twp., Eden Twp.Ron Davis
HARSHBARGERWoodland Twp.George Wilson
HASHMANLinevilleJohn R. Sanders
HASHMANMorgan Twp.Vickie Hashman Stewart
HATFIELD DEE
HATFIELDmari
HAWS/HULS(E)Van Wertmorda02
HAYNIE Judy Nordquist
HAZENGrand RiverConnie Hazen
HELCHERNancy Marsh
HELTONCurtis Clark
HENDERSON Bloomington Twp Larry Henderson
HENDERSONC. J. Guldner
HENDERSONDecatur CityShirley Bolter-Baker
HENDRICKSONmari
HERALD Pauline Stubbs
HERSCHBERGERBarbara Rich
HETHERINGTON Lamoni Hether Pillman
HEWLETTGrand RiverMark Hewlett
HICKMAN Linda Willuweit-Joy
HILLBurrell & Center Twps.Tracie McBroom
HILLC. J. Guldner
HINDS Woodland KD6DKC
HINEGarden GroveLynn Blayer
HINER Decatur City Patt Fulton
HITCHCOCK High Point/Garden Grove/Leon Mary Hitchcock
HOFFMAN Leon Pam Shelton-Anderson
HOFFMAN/HUFFMAN James Miller
HOFFMANDecatur Twp.Sabrina Anderson
HOLLANDSWORTH Yvonne Williams
HOLLINGERMorgan Twp.Donna Wood
HOLLINGSHEADDavid
HOPKINS Decatur Wayne Gibson
HOPKINSGrand RiverWilliam Smith
HOWARDmarge95
HUBBARD Davis City Lauri
HUBBARDDavid
HUBBARDMorgan Twp.Sharon Hubbard O'Dell
HUDSONLamoniRandy Spurlock
HUFFHINES Wanda Myers
HUKILL Beverly Barger
HUKILLGrand RiverSusan Sauve
HULLINGEREden Twp.Tracie McBroom
HULLINGERC J Guldner
HUMPHRIES Thelma Feese
HUNSICKERVan WertShirl J
I
INGRAMLinevilleGloria
SURNAME CITY CONTACT PERSON
JEFFERSON James Miller
JENKSLeonDavid Tomko
JENNINGSWoodlandJoy Goodwin
JERSEL Beverly Barger
JEWETT Carmelita Abrams
JEWETT Jackie Moore Goeken
JODANDavid
JOHN Prairie City Jan Bony
JOHNSON Carol
JOHNSONLeonBrenda Riggs Marquez
JOHNSTON James Porter
JONES Beverly Barger
JONES Prairie City Jan Bony
JONESGrand RiverJulie Jones Beenblossom
JONESPat Hailey
JORDAN Linda Willuweit-Joy
SURNAME CITY CONTACT PERSON
KELLERTabitha McCoy
KELLOGG Wayne Gibson
KENNEDY Denise
KENNEDY Lauri
KERR Jackie Moore Goeken
KERR Jessica Kreiter
KIERDecatur CityShirley Bolter-Baker
KIMBERLIN Yvonne Williams
KIMBERLINWeldonJennifer
KINDRED Carmelita Abrams
KINDREDCurtis Clark
KING Jim Marshall
KING Judy Kinney
KING Mary Hitchcock
KINNAMON Neva Hite
KITTERMAN Beverly Barger
KIZZIREThomas Graham
KOB B. J. Whitsitt
KONKLINHigh Point Twp.Shirley Glover
KOONTZJim Marshall
SURNAME CITY Contact Person
LAFAYETTELeonCarol LaFayette-Boyd
LAFRANCELamoniShari
LAMPHIEARLeonDiane Murach
LANE Shirley G.
LANEHoward E. Lane
LANGSDORF Yvonne Williams
LANTZVan WertShirl J
LATTADecatur CityShirley Bolter-Baker
LAVENDER/CAVENDERC J Guldner
LAYTON Jan Lund
LEACHMAN Davis City, New Buda Twp. David Leachman
LEE Larry McElwee
LEECarol Perkins Travis
LEEPERLeonJenine Snoddy
LEHSusette Stafford
LENTZ Jim Marshall
LENTZ Carol
LEONARD Wayne Gibson
LEWISDavid
LIGHTHILL Grand River Sue
LILLARD Garden Grove Nancy Hill
LINDSEY Leon Pam Shelton-Anderson
LINDSEYDavid Lindsey
LINGARDColette Miles
LOCKWOOD Carol
LOCKWOOD Weldon, Osceola Sherry Balow
LONGGrand River Twp.Mavis Menzies
LOOKABAUGHLeonLinda Muehlenthaler
LOREYDennis K. Bethards
LOVETT Beverly Barger
LUSHBAUGH Long Creek Twp. Ron Davis
LUSKJudy Mahoney
SURNAME CITY CONTACT PERSON
MACEDecatur CityShirley Bolter-Baker
MADDUXBurrell Twp.Kathie Mauzey
MAGILL/MCGILLFranklin Twp.Donna (Wilson) Fillinger
MAHONEYAgnes Donnelly
MALLATTVan WertShirl J
MALLETTEGarden Grove, LeonChuck Mallette
MANNEYGarden GroveChuck Mallette
MARKSBURYEden Twp.Ron Davis
MARQUARDTBurrell Twp.drolfson
MARSHALLAnne Smittle
MARTINDavid
MARTINJim Hammer
MARVINLeonCheryl Marvin
MASSEY Beverly Barger
MASSEY Shirley G.
MATHENYLeonLinda Muehlenthaler
MATHERS Beverly Barger
MATSLERSteve Ausman
MATTHEWS Yvonne Williams
MAXWELL Marilyn Costa
McBROOMGarden GroveTracie McBroom
McCLAINEden Twp. & Davis CityC. J. Guldner
McCLEARY High Point/Garden Grove/Leon Mary Hitchcock
McCLUREDecaturR McClure
McCONNELLDecatur CityShirley Bolter-Baker
McCONNELLPat Hailey
McCOY Nancy Neal
McCRUTCHEON WThac22382
McCULLOUGH Garden Grove, High Point Twp. to Grand River Sandy Wunder
McCUTCHAN Kristi Savage-Clarke
McCUTCHAN/EN Rose Culbertson
McCUTCHAN/EN WThac22382
McDANIEL
Nancee (McMurtrey) Seifert
McDANIELDavid
McDANIELDeby Snodgrass
McDANIELNew Buda Twp. Conni McDaniel Hall
McDONALD Annemarie Bruinsma
McDOWELL Grand River Stacey Dietiker
McELWEE Larry McElwee
McGAUGHEY Davis City Sherry Balow
McGOVERNLeon or WoodlandLinda Levitsky
McGOVERNAgnes Donnelly
McHARNESS Wanda Myers
McHARNESSJanette Welch
McINTOSH Jackie Moore Goeken
McJIMSEY/McJIMPSEY Larry McElwee
McJIMSEY/McJIMPSEYVan WertDawn Carlile
McKEECarol Perkins Travis
McKEEMary Cone Stewart
McKEETabitha McCoy
McKERNBurrell Twp.Kathie Mauzey
McKIM Lamoni Stacey Dietiker
McLELLAN Nancy
McMURTREY Jan Lund
McMURTREY Nancee (McMurtrey) Seifert
McMURTREYCraig Fenton
McNAIRDavis CityGregory Preston
McVAY Garden Grove Nancy Hill
MEEK Danny Fluhart
MEEKDecaturR. McClure
MELTON Rick Albright
MENDENHALL Pam Askin
MERCER Pam Askin
MERCER Pat Hite
MERRICK Harold A. Smith
MERRILL Elwin Johnson
MERRITT / MERIT Jackie Moore Goeken
MERRITT / MERIT Davis City Lauri
METTSPat Hailey
MIKESELL Marjorie A. Nemitz
MILLER Earle & Pat Koeble
MILLER Ron Davis
MILLER Shirley G.
MILLER Traci Record
MILLERDavid
MILLERmari
MILLS Tim McCord
MILLSAP(S) Nancy
MINORLamoni, LeonSylvia Wilkinson
MITCHELL Mel Mitchell
MIXTER Yvonne Williams
MOOLERDavid
MOONWoodland Twp.Vickie Hashman Stewart
MOONDavid Wayne Sinclair
MOORE Carmelita Abrams
MOORE Jackie Moore Goeken
MOOREWanda Myers
MOOREDavid
MOOREMorgan Twp.Sharon Hubbard O'Dell
MORRIS Carol
MORRIS Yvonne Williams
MORTIMOREJim Hammer
MORTON Woodland/Morgan Twps Rick Albright
MULKEYVan Wertmfearn
MULLENM. Shutt
MULLINSWanda Myers
MUNDELL Yvonne Williams
MUNYONGrand RiverMark Hewlett
MURRY Kara Weiershauser
MYERS Janice Lira
MYERS Carol
SURNAME CITY CONTACT PERSON
NAUMANCenter Twp.Carla Sabin
NAYLORWanda Myers
NEALFourbs4
NEWCOMER Pleasanton, Hamilton Twp., Eden Twp. Ron Davis
NEWELLLeonDawn Carlile
NEWLIN Pam Askin
NEWLINmoderncom
NEWMANDot Jones
NOAH Nancee(McMurtrey) Seifert
NOFTSGERLeonDiane Murach
NOFTSGERdonnof
NOFTSGERmari
NORTON Yvonne Williams
SURNAME CITY CONTACT PERSON
O'BRYANPauline Stubbs
O'GRADYGrand RiverBetty Scheetz
OLSONDecatur CityShirley Bolterbaker
ONEYEden Twp.Frank Durham
OREY Decatur Rick Albright
ORFIELDPat Hailey
ORFIELDmari
OSBORN Neva Hite
OSBORNC. J. Guldner
OSBORN/OSBORNEWayne Gibson
OVERHOLTZER Grand River Karen Kline
OVERTON Janice Tilman
OWENS Carmelita Abrams
OWNBYDecatur CityBarbara
P
PAGE Yvonne Williams
PALMER Elwin Johnson
PALMER Larry McElwee
PALMER/PARMERNancy Murphy
PARKHURSTC. J. Guldner
PARSONSLeonLinda Muehlenthaler
PATTERSON Davis City Lauri
PATTERSONNew Buda Twp. Conni McDaniel Hall
PATTON Shirley Trainer
PATTON Carol
PEARSON Lamoni Hether Pillman
PENCEGarden GroveHelen J.
PENNIWELLDennis K. Bethards
PERDEW Nancy Neal
PERDUE Shirley G.
PERDUE Carol
PERKS Carol
PETERSHamilton Twp.Ann Jones
PETERSON Wanda Myers
PETERSONDecatur CityShirley Bolter-Baker
PETTICORD B. J. Whitsitt
PETTY Linda Willuweit-Joy
PETTY Carol
PHILPPSDecatur CityShirley Bolter-Baker
PHIPPS Phipps
PIBURN Val Thompson
PICKENSDavis CityFrank Moden
PICKERING Decatur City Pam Shelton-Anderson
PICKERINGLeonCheryl Marvin
PIERCY Pam Askin
PIERCYLeonJennie Hanke
POLLOCKKaryl Bonnett
POTTER Janice Lira
PRESCOTTRuth Cornett
PRESTON Yvonne Williams
PRETTYMAN Grand River & Decatur City Stacey Dietiker
PRICE Nancee(McMurtrey)Seifert
PRICE Van Wert, Leon Sherry Balow
PRYOR Garden Grove Dorothy S. Jones
PUCKETTStephen Puckett
PUTTOFF Wanda Myers
PUTOFF/POTTORFFJanette Welch
SURNAME CITY CONTACT PERSON
QUICKRuth Cornett
QUIETGary Woodson
QUIETGrand RiverKaren Kline
QUIETKitsy
R
RAINSCarol
RATCLIFFYvonne Williams
RAYJanice Lira
RAYLeonLinda Wilson
RAYNWoodlandDiana Stuck
RECORDLarry McElwee
REDFIELDJim Hammer
REDMANVan WertNancy Hill
REEDLaura Muselman
REES(S)Carol Perkins Travis
REWLamoniC. R. Troemel
REXSusette Stafford
RICHMANYvonne Williams
RIDDELLCarol
RIDDLEShirley G.
RIDGEWAYGrand RiverMarlene Ricci
RIDGEWAYPauline Stubbs
RILEARose Culbertson
RIMERC. J. Guldner
ROBBINSBeverly Barger
ROBBINSNew Buda Twp.Ron Davis
ROBERTSJan Lund
ROBERTSVan WertSandy Wunder
ROBERTSLeonJoann Kane
ROBERTSVan WertSherry Balow
ROBERTSVan WertShirl J
ROBINSONBeverly Barger
ROBINSONDenise
ROBISONDavid
ROGERSKristi Savage-Clarke
ROREBECKDecatur CityShirley Bolter-Baker
ROSALLE/ROSALIE/ROSSELLELong Creek Twp.Ron Davis
RUMLEYDavid
RUTHWeldonJennifer
SURNAME CITY CONTACT PERSON
SAFFELLKaryl Bonnett
SAGE BarbJean
SALES James Miller
SALES Pam Shelton-Anderson
SALSBERRYGarden GroveDon Lawse
SANDERS GWood42552
SANDERSLinevilleJohn R. Sanders
SANDERSMorgan Twp.Vickie Hashman Stewart
SANKEYStephen Puckett
SCHENCK Decatur City Pam Shelton-Anderson
SCHIEFELBUSCHPauline Stubbs
SCHOOLEYLeon & Lamonibutlerth
SCHOONOVERDecaturR. McClure
SCHWILK Yvonne Williams
SCOTT Hether Pillman
SCOTT Tuskeego/Lamoni Traci Record
SCOTTDavid
SEARS Judy Collins
SELLERSBurrell Twp.mari
SETTERFIELD Jackie Moore Goeken
SHAFFNER Earle & Pat Koeble
SHAFTNER Susan Carder
SHAPLEY Beverly Barger
SHAWRichard C. Shaw
SHEELEY Greg Smith
SHEHAN Nancee(McMurtrey)Seifert
SHELTON Decatur City Pam Shelton-Anderson
SHIELDS Woodland/Morgan Twps Rick Albright
SHIRLEYEden Twp.Betty Waller Wallace
SHOCKEYMorgan Twp.Vickie Hashman Stewart
SHORTPauline Stubbs
SHOWERS KSRELADY;
SIDDONSC. J. Guldner
SILLKETTWanda Myers
SIMMERMANKathleen Deao
SIMMONSGarden GroveHoward Swain
SIMPSONBill Stewart
SIMPSONdonnof
SIMPSON Pat Freer
SINCLAIRGrand RiverDavid Wayne Sinclair
SINCO Judy Shaw
SINKLaura Muselman
SIRY/AIRY Yvonne Williams
SKINNER High Point/Garden Grove/Leon Mary Hitchcock
SKINNER Wanda Myers
SLACK Garden Grove Carol
SLACK Sandy Wunder
SLAUTER Earle & Pat Koeble
SLAUTER Larry Slack
SLAUTER Wanabskt
SLAYDENLong Creek Twp., Grand River Twp.Christy Jay
SMITH Deborah Brownfield Stanley
SMITH James Miller
SMITH James Porter
SMITH Yvonne Williams
SMITHDavid
SMITHGarden GroveGretchen Eggum
SMITHDennis K. Bethards
SMITHLeon & Lamonibutlerth
SMITHDavid Lindsey
SMITHGarden Grove, WoodlandJoy Goodwin
SMITHEden Twp.Linda Wilson
SNETHENNew Buda Twp. Conni McDaniel Hall
SNODGRASSDeby Snodgrass
SOUTHWORTH Eden Twp Trudy Spanier
SPARGUR Carol
SPRAGUE Val Thompson
STANLEY SIMPSTONE
STANLEYMaggie Cox Russell
STANLEYPauline Stubbs
STEEN Beverly Barger
STEPHENSSusette Stafford
STEWARTBill Stewart
STICHLER Yvonne Williams
STILL Woehler
STILLDavid
STILLEden Twp.Betty Waller Wallace
STOGSDILL Beverly Barger
STOUT Nancee(McMurtrey)Seifert
STOUT Shirley Trainer
STRONG Long Creek Twp. Patt Fulton
STUBBSPauline Stubbs
STUTEVILLE Jackie Moore Goeken
SULLIVANLeonWanda Myers
SUTHERLANDmari
SUTTON Yvonne Williams
SWANK Jessica Kreiter
SWAN/SWANNJackie
SWANSONDavid
SWISHERmari
SWITZER Grand River Karen Kline
SWITZER Kathy Hoeppner
SWITZERTabitha McCoy
SURNAME CITY CONTACT PERSON
TANSEY Yvonne Williams
TAPSCOTT Shirley Trainer
TAYLORDanbark
TEALELeon, Lamoni, Kellerton (Ringgold Co.)Tom Teale
TEDDERmoderncom
THARPLeonFrank Durham
THOMASDonna Wood
THOMASONLeonCarol LaFayette-Boyd
THOMPSON Kara Weiershauser
THOMPSON Val Thompson
THOMPSONWayne Gibson
THOMPSONElaine Martin
THORBURN Lamoni Stacey Dietiker
TIBBET Woodland/Morgan Twps Rick Albright
TILLETmari
TILLOTSON Long Creek Twp. Patt Fulton
TIPTONBloomingtonmalutz
TOMPKINS Kara Weiershauser
TONEY Earle & Pat Koeble
TONEYmari
TRAUPEL High Point/Garden Grove/Leon Mary Hitchcock
TRAUPEL Carol
TRAVISLinda Wilson
TRAXLER Bob Jaques
TREMBLYDavid
TREMBLYEden Twp.Betty Waller Wallace
TREMBLYLeonMarcia
TRISLERLong Creek, Franklin Twp.Kara Weiershauser
TRUESDALELamoni, LeonWanda Myers
TURPEN Davis City Sherry Balow
TURPIN/TURPENDavid
TURPENLamoniShari
SURNAME CITY CONTACT PERSON
ULM Yvonne Williams
UPDYKE Val Thompson
V
VANDERFLUTE Wanda Myers
VANDERLEYKevin & Sharon Stratten
VAN NOSTRANDLeonJames
VANVOLTENBERGmari
SURNAME CITY CONTACT PERSON
WALKERM. Shutt
WALLERLeon & Decatur CityBetty Waller Wallace
WALTON James Miller
WALTONEden Twp.Frank Durham
WARD Linda Willuweit-Joy
WARD SIMPSTONE
WARDGrand RiverMark Hewlett
WARNER Marjorie A. Nemitz
WARNER Wanda Myers
WARNERDecatur CityShirley Bolter-Baker
WARREN Beverly Barger
WARTENBE James Miller
WARTENBEEmari
WASSON Wanda Myers
WASSONJanette Welch
WEABLE Woodland/Morgan Twps Wayne Gibson
WEEDMARKLamoniShari
WEAVER Rick Albright
WEBBLaura Muselman
WEBSTER Eden Twp. Ron Davis
WELDON Beverly Barger
WELDON Nancee(McMurtrey)Seifert
WEST Hamilton Twp. jeanfazz
WEST Long Creek Twp. Patt Fulton
WHEELER Davis City Lauri
WHITELamoniColette Miles
WHITEColette Miles
WHITRIGHT Hamilton Twp. jeanfazz
WHITTINGTONCurtis Clark
WIKON Yvonne Williams
WILKINSONLamoni, LeonSylvia Wilkinson
WILLIAMS Carol
WILLIAMS Wanda Myers
WILLIAMS Lamoni Stacey Dietiker
WILLIAMSJanette Welch
WIONmari
WILSON Rick Albright
WILSONLong Creek Twp., DeKalbStacey Dietiker
WILSONNancy Marsh
WILSONGeorge Wilson
WILSONGrand RiverMark Hewlett
WINTERS Val Thompson
WINTERS Yvonne Williams
WION Tom Craft
WIONLong Creek Twp.Paul Craft
WISDOMEden TownshipSandra Morrison
WITHERS Beverly Barger
WOLFKILLLamoniShari
WOOD Woodland/Morgan Twps Rick Albright
WOODC. J. Guldner
WOODARDShawn Woodard
WOODS Decatur Chuck Woods
WORDEN Yvonne Williams
WORDENGarden GroveLynn Blayer
WORDENjdondietc
WORKS Marilyn Costa
SURNAME CITY CONTACT PERSON
X
Y
YOUNG Grand River & Dekalb Stacey Dietiker
YOUNGMark Hewlett
Z
ZANENew Buda Twp.Ron Davis
ZIMMERMAN James Porter
ZIONGrand River Twp.Mavis Menzies
Decatur County IAGenWeb